Emsa Samba Wave Insulated Jug Quick Press 1 l

Price History
• Thermal Carafe
• Material: Plastic
• Volume: 1 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Samba Wave Insulated Jug Quick Press 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa N40107 Samba Wave Insulated Jug Quick-Press Plastic Glass Insulated Flask Coffee Pot 12h Hot / 24h Cold 100% Leakproof Wave Coral 1.0 Litre 182374292/UK
Perfect insulation performance thanks to the double-walled insulated glass flask: keeps drinks hot for 12 hours or cold for 24 hours when filled Easy to use thanks to the practical quick press closure: simply press it to open, press again to close The jug is 100% leak-proof and leak-proof when upright and closed; easy to clean by hand thanks to the large opening Trendy design: 3D surface in trendy natural wave pattern; available in fashionable colours: coral, stone, night blue and mint as well as in classic white Box contents: Emsa N40107 Samba Wave insulated jug 1 litre, coral, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Emsa
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
Emsa N40115 Samba Wave Insulated Jug | 1.0 Litre | Quick-Press Plastic | Glass Insulating Flask | Coffee Pot: 12h Hot / 24h Cold | 100% Leakproof | White B07X71SX1Z
Perfect insulation performance thanks to the double-walled insulated glass flask: keeps drinks hot for 12 hours or cold for 24 hours when filled Easy to use thanks to the practical quick press closure: simply press it to open, press again to close The jug is 100% leak-proof and leak-proof when upright and closed; easy to clean by hand thanks to the large opening Trendy design: 3D surface in trendy natural wave pattern; available in fashionable colours: coral, stone, night blue and mint as well as in classic white Box contents: Emsa N40115 Samba Wave insulated jug 1 litre, white, Weight: 0.6 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Emsa
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Emsa N40108 Samba Wave Insulated Jug | 1.0 Litre | Quick-Press Plastic | Glass Insulating Flask | Coffee Pot: 12h Hot / 24h Cold | 100% Leakproof | Wave Mint B07WZSSBBC
Perfect insulation performance thanks to the double-walled insulated glass flask: keeps drinks hot for 12 hours or cold for 24 hours when filled Easy to use thanks to the practical quick press closure: simply press it to open, press again to close The jug is 100% leak-proof and leak-proof when upright and closed; easy to clean by hand thanks to the large opening Trendy design: 3D surface in trendy natural wave pattern; available in fashionable colours: coral, stone, night blue and mint as well as in classic white Box contents: Emsa N40108 Samba Wave insulated jug 1 litre, mint, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Emsa
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
Emsa N4011000 Samba Wave Insulated Jug | 1.0 Litre | Quick-Press Plastic | Glass Insulating Flask | Coffee Pot: 12h Hot / 24h Cold | 100% Leakproof | Wave Navy 186735439/UK
Perfect insulation performance thanks to the double-walled insulated glass flask: keeps drinks hot for 12 hours or cold for 24 hours when filled Easy to use thanks to the practical quick press closure: simply press it to open, press again to close The jug is 100% leak-proof and leak-proof when upright and closed; easy to clean by hand thanks to the large opening Trendy design: 3D surface in trendy natural wave pattern; available in fashionable colours: coral, stone, night blue and mint as well as in classic white Box contents: Emsa N4011000 Samba Wave insulated jug 1 litre, navy
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Emsa N40109 Samba Wave Insulated Jug Quick-Press Plastic Glass Insulated Flask Coffee Pot 12 Hours Hot / 24 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Wave Stone 1.0 litres 181685681/UK
Perfect insulation performance thanks to the double-walled insulated glass flask: keeps drinks hot for 12 hours when filled or cold for 24 hours; polypropylene Easy to use thanks to the practical quick press closure: simply press it to open, press again to close The jug is 100% leak-proof and leak-proof when upright and closed; easy to clean by hand thanks to the large opening Trendy design: 3D surface in trendy natural wave pattern; available in fashionable colours: coral, stone, night blue and mint as well as in classic white Box contents: Emsa N40109 Samba Wave insulated jug 1 litre, stone, Weight: 1.2345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: Emsa
prodImage
£27.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Samba Wave Insulated Jug Quick Press 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£33.24
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l
£17.77
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 lCompare 10 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.60
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.40
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 19 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emsa Samba 1.5 l
£21.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5L
£21.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hario V60 Range Server 600 (XGS-60)
£19.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Eco 1 l
£19.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Insulated jug ball plastic 0.94 l
£26.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Samba Wave Insulated Jug Quick Press 1 l
coseon-de
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel