Emsa Soft Grip 1 L

Price History
• Thermal Carafe
• Material: Polypropylene, Stainless Steel
• Volume: 1 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa 508932 Vacuum Flask | 1 Litre | Quick Tip Closure, Soft Grip | Stainless Steel | Black B005XU00YI
Enjoyable moments Hours of taste of freshly brewed coffee thanks to constant temperature and airtight seal 12h hot/24h cold thanks to the double-walled stainless steel insulating flask Portion-precise one-handed operation with pouring button; capacity for approx. 8 cups; non-slip; secure hold thanks to soft grip handle; Drip-free pouring Easy cleaning of jug and closure by hand Scope of supply 1 Emsa Vacuum Flask Soft Grip Black, PP the vacuum jug has a double-walled stainless steel insulating flask and keeps it warm for up to 12 hours. To do this, however, the drink must first be poured warm into the poured It is 100 % leak-proof Comfortable single-handed operation Volume: 35.2 fl. oz.
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Emsa 512575 Soft Grip Quick-Tip vacuum jug 1.0 litres, green B005XTZZAI
Stylish, elegant, contemporary design combining chrome and colour. Perfect for kitchen or dining room, home or office Durable, robust; no glass makes it perfect for high use, busy environments, comfy soft touch handle Contents: 1 vacuum jug, 1.0 litres, green
prodImage
£33.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polypropylene, Stainless Steel
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£31.76
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l
£17.77
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.52
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 17 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.36
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.0L
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£34.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 l
£29.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alfi Insulated jug ball plastic 0.94 l
£26.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 L
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emsa President Pump Insulated Jug 2 l
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Varus kettle
£38.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel