Stelton Amphora Insulated Flask 1 l

Price History
• Material: Stainless steel
• Glass insert
• Capacity: 1 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stelton Amphora Insulated Flask 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stelton Amphora Insulated Coffee Pot, Thermos Flask, 1 Litre Plastic Jug with Thermal Glass Insert, Accessories for Household, Kitchen, Dining Room, Matte Finish, Soft Black B08WPSKLD9
Elegant design: decorate your home with this stylish insulated carafe. The design is inspired by ancient Greek clay pots and impresses with elegant curves and a matte finish. Always hot: enjoy hot drinks all day long with our amphorous style coffee pot. It has a durable glass insert that can keep coffee or tea hot for longer. Easy to clean – clean this jug in no time at all. Simply rinse with clean water to remove dirt or drink residue - no scrubbing required! Sustainable choice – if the glass insert breaks unexpected, the base of our jug can be easily unscrewed, so you can replace the use in seconds. Thoughtful gift – do you know someone who likes to enjoy a hot cup of coffee or tea? This thermal coffee amphora makes a thoughtful gift for many special occasions!, Weight: 2.1164377152 pounds, Manufacturer: Stelton
prodImage
£52.40
Shipping: Free
Amphora Vacuum Jug Tea 1 L Soft Peach B08WPYXCJM
Amphora Vacuum Jug Tea 1 L Soft Peach
prodImage
£56.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Stainless steel
Glass insert
Capacity: 1 l

Price History

1M 3M
Stelton Amphora Insulated Flask 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stelton

Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£82.55
Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 lCompare 5 Prices
Stelton Cylinda Teapot 1.25 l
£239.95
Stelton Cylinda Teapot 1.25 lCompare 1 Prices
Stelton Theo perch
£33.77
Stelton Theo perchCompare 2 Prices
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.12
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 LCompare 5 Prices
Stelton To Go Click 0.4 L
£30.13
Stelton To Go Click 0.4 LCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bredemeijer Sendai gift set
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Eleganza Easy Open Insulated Jug 1.3 l
£49.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Skyline Insulated Jug 1.5 l
£56.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alfi Teapot stainless steel polished 1.4 l
£47.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono 100 (VKB-100HSV)
£56.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hario V60 Buono 120 (VKB-120HSV)
£47.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 l
£43.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 l
£51.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton Amphora Insulated Flask 1 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel