Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 l

Manufacturer: Bredemeijer
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 l
from £65.36to £65.412 offersManufacturer: Bredemeijer
• Teapot
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Capacity: 1.1 liters
• Insulation: Double-walled, keeps tea warm for up to one hour
• Tea Filter: Fine mesh made of stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bredemeijer - Teapot Narvik 1.1 L Matte B0CQ58W3XH
Double walled teapot made of high-quality stainless steel Handle and knob will never get more than lukewarm Excellent dribble-free pouring 1,1L Satin finish, Weight: 1.6203976257 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer Group BV
prodImage
£65.36
Shipping: Free
Bredemeijer - Narvik Teapot 1.1 L Glossy B0CQ5CRNFR
Double walled teapot made of high-quality stainless steel Handle and knob will never get more than lukewarm Excellent dribble-free pouring 1,1L Polished, Weight: 1.6203976257 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer Group BV
prodImage
£65.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teapot
Material: Stainless Steel
Capacity: 1.1 liters
Insulation: Double-walled, keeps tea warm for up to one hour
Tea Filter: Fine mesh made of stainless steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bredemeijer

Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l
£102.99
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£88.54
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£32.30
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 l
£77.45
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 l
£56.19
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Coaster Jang
£12.98
Bredemeijer Coaster JangCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Shanxi gift set
£40.92
Bredemeijer Shanxi gift setCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Sendai gift set
£49.99
Bredemeijer Sendai gift setCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 l
£31.34
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£67.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Plus pipe kettle 1.5 l
£62.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton Emma insulated coffee pot 1.2 l
£67.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Teapot stainless steel polished 1.4 l
£57.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
£73.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono 100 (VKB-100HSV)
£56.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Insulated Flask 1 l
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 l
prodImage
£65.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel