Bredemeijer Teapot Linhai 1.1 l

Manufacturer: Bredemeijer
from £32.50to £34.312 offersManufacturer: Bredemeijer
• Teapot
• Material: Cast iron
• Enameled interior for easy cleaning
• Capacity: 1.1 liters
• Dimensions: 190 x 210 x 168 mm, Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bredemeijer Teapot Linhai 1.1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bredemeijer - Teapot Linhai - 1.1 Liter - Cast Iron - Petrol B0CQ8QGPQJ
High quality cast iron with a unique Japanese design - Keeps tea warm for a long time, without losing taste. The elegant design with a characteristic structure adds an oriental atmosphere to your interior. Enamelled interior – preserves flavour and prevents rust Fine mesh stainless steel tea filter included - Suitable for loose tea and herbs. The filter is dishwasher safe. Pouring without dripping - The specially shaped spout ensures pouring comfort without dripping Capacity of 1.1 liters – enough for 5 cups of tea. Perfect size for shared moments or slow mornings alone., Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Bredemeijer - Linhai Teapot 1.1 L Cast Iron Red Gold B0CQ7YRSP8
High-quality cast-iron Enamelled interior 1,1L Asian look Have your own tea ceremony, Weight: 4.2769678828 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer Group BV
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teapot
Material: Cast iron
Enameled interior for easy cleaning
Capacity: 1.1 liters
Dimensions: 190 x 210 x 168 mm, Weight: 1.9 kg

Price History

1M
Bredemeijer Teapot Linhai 1.1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bredemeijer

Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l
£102.99
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£90.35
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£32.30
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 l
£56.19
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 l
£77.45
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 l
£31.34
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Tea bag box
£45.91
Bredemeijer Tea bag boxCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 l
£52.99
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alfi Insulated jug ball plastic 0.94 l
£26.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5L
£29.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Varus kettle
£40.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel