Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 l

Manufacturer: Bredemeijer
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 l
from £52.991 offerManufacturer: Bredemeijer
• Teapot
• Material: Cast iron
• Volume: 1.25 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bredemeijer G002GR Teapot Cast Iron Xilin 1,25L Green 151841742
High-quality cast-iron Studded structure, green Handle and knob will never get more than lukewarm Enamelled interior Volume 1,25 L With traditional studded structure Capacity: 1,25 L Material: Cast-iron
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 1
Product Details
Material
Cast iron
Volume
1.25 L

Price History

1M
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bredemeijer

Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l
£102.99
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£90.35
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£34.75
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 l
£76.66
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 l
£57.00
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Tea bag box
£45.91
Bredemeijer Tea bag boxCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Sendai gift set
£49.99
Bredemeijer Sendai gift setCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Coaster Jang
£12.98
Bredemeijer Coaster JangCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hario V60 Buono 100 (VKB-100HSV)
£56.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Plus pipe kettle 1.5 l
£63.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Teapot stainless steel polished 1.4 l
£57.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Chocolatiere 10676-16
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono 120 (VKB-120HSV)
£46.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Eleganza Easy Open Insulated Jug 1.3 l
£44.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 l
£65.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 l
TradeINN
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 1
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel