Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee matte 1.4 l

Manufacturer: Bredemeijer
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee matte 1.4 l
from £93.263 offersManufacturer: BredemeijerPrice History
• Teapot
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 1.4 L
Show all product details
Best Prices
£93.26
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£98.17
Shipping: £14.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bredemeijer 3308MS Teapot Santhee 1,4L, Satin Finish, Stainless Steel, Silver, Inhalt: 1,4 Liter P672437C11578415
Double-walled teapot made of high-quality stainless steel Matt metal with stainless steel fittings Handle and knob will never get more than lukewarm Volume 1,4 L Perfect drip-free pouring Capacity: 1,4 L Material: Stainless Steel, Weight: 1.61 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer Group
prodImage
£93.26
Shipping: Free
Bredemeijer 3308MS Teapot Santhee 1,4L, Satin Finish, Stainless Steel, Silver, Inhalt: 1,4 Liter P672437C11578415
Double-walled teapot made of high-quality stainless steel Matt metal with stainless steel fittings Handle and knob will never get more than lukewarm Volume 1,4 L Perfect drip-free pouring Capacity: 1,4 L Material: Stainless Steel, Weight: 1.61 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer Group
prodImage
£98.17
£112.17
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Bredemeijer 3308MS Teapot Santhee 1,4L, Satin Finish, Stainless Steel, Silver, Inhalt: 1,4 Liter
Double-walled teapot made of high-quality stainless steel Matt metal with stainless steel fittings Handle and knob will never get more than lukewarm...
prodImage
£114.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
1.4 L

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee matte 1.4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bredemeijer

Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l
£102.99
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£90.35
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£34.75
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 l
£76.66
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 l
£56.19
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 l
£31.34
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Tea bag box
£45.91
Bredemeijer Tea bag boxCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 l
£52.99
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 l
£65.36
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee matte 1.4 l
prodImage
£93.26
Shipping: Free
kochform
prodImage
£98.17
Shipping: £14.00
prodImage
£114.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel