Smeg WKF01RD

Price History
• Kettle
• Material: stainless steel, plastic
• Capacity: 2.3 liters
• Power: 1,400 watts
• Features: overheat protection, on/off switch, scale filter, automatic shut-off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg WKF01RD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg 50's Style WKF01RD Whistling Hob Kettle - Red 105038
Smeg 50's Style WKF01RD Kettle in Red
Next Day
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01RD
WKF01RD 2.3L 50s Style Whistling Kettle - Red
1 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SMEG WKF01RD, Whistling Kettle, Red
Colour: White Finishing: Glossy Aesthetic: 50's Style Body material: Stainless steel Base material: Stainless steel and aluminium, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
prodImage
£95.85
Shipping: Free
Smeg 50’s Style Whistling Kettle, 2.3L, Red WKF01RD
Smeg 50’s Style Whistling Kettle, 2.3L, Red WKF01RD, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£95.85
Shipping: Free
Smeg Whistling Kettles 2.3l Red - WKF01RD
The 2.3L red whistling kettle from the 1950s, WKF01PG by Smeg, features a base of 20 cm compatible with all types of heat sources: gas, ceramic,
prodImage
£95.96
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01 50's Style Retro Whistling Kettle UDRT1070_113050748
With a generous capacity of 2.3 litres, Smeg's WKF01 kettle makes up to 9 cups of tea or coffee, making it ideal for families. This kettle features our famous and iconic retro design in a high quality, red enamelled finish brings a sense of sophistication and modernity to the kitchen. With the removable lid, fixed single-tone whistle and cool-touch handle every feature is designed for ease of use. Compatible with any hob surface, be it gas, induction, electric or ceramic Smeg Colour: Red
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kettle
Material: stainless steel, plastic
Capacity: 2.3 liters
Power: 1,400 watts
Features: overheat protection, on/off switch, scale filter, automatic shut-off

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg WKF01RD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£94.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.2 l
£89.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg WKF01PK
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg WKF01PB
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur Teapot 1 l
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
£82.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£82.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Design Boston 1.1 l
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi NF01
£103.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg WKF01RD
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Electrical Emporium
prodImage
£95.85
Shipping: Free
4indoors
prodImage
£95.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel