Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L

Manufacturer: Bodum
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
from £73.50to £98.722 offersManufacturer: Bodum
• Tea Maker
• Material: Glass
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 1.3 L
• Dimensions: W23.3 Centimetre x H16.8 Centimetre x D16.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum Chambord Tea Pot, Borosilicate Glass - 1.3 L, Shiny, 1921-16-6 OSTER_34.19_58.18_07JAN_B000K0DXVS
1.5 l Spacious Filter Dishwasher Safe Chrome plated frame and lid Black plastic handle
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Bodum Chambord Tea Pot, Borosilicate Glass - 1.3 L, Shiny 1921-16-6
Bodum Chambord Tea Pot, Borosilicate Glass - 1.3 L,Shiny Capacity: 1.5 L, 51 oz tea pot Stainless steel filter Made from heat resistant...
prodImage
£98.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23.3 Centimetre x H16.8 Centimetre x D16.8 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Glass
Volume
1.3 L

Price History

1M
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5L
£36.39
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5LCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5L
£29.39
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5LCompare 5 Prices
Bodum Twin salt and pepper mill
£10.99
Bodum Twin salt and pepper millCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Replacement glass for 3 cups
£12.90
Bodum Replacement glass for 3 cupsCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.27 l 2-piece
£11.52
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.27 l 2-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-piece
£15.99
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35l
£29.86
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.0 L
£43.88
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.0 LCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Canteen glass 0.1 l 2-piece
£9.79
Bodum Canteen glass 0.1 l 2-pieceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£67.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton Emma insulated coffee pot 1.2 l
£67.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zwilling Plus pipe kettle 1.5 l
£62.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 l
£65.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Insulated Flask 1 l
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£88.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alfi Teapot stainless steel polished 1.4 l
£57.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 l
£77.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel