Bodum Canteen glass 0.4 l 2-piece

Manufacturer: Bodum
Bodum Canteen glass 0.4 l 2-piece
from £14.99to £29.902 offersManufacturer: Bodum
• Double-walled drinking glass
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Glass
• Volume: 0.4 L
• Diameter: 14 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Canteen glass 0.4 l 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum CANTEEN - Set of 2 Glasses 0.4L - Double Wall - Large
Bodum CANTEEN Double Wall Glasses - Set of 2Elevate your daily rituals with the Bodum CANTEEN double wall glass set. Individually mouth-blown from heat-resistant borosilicate glass, each 0.4L glass masterfully combines elegant style with innovative function. The ingenious double wall construction creates a captivating thermal effect, ensuring hot drinks stay hot and cold drinks stay cold for far longer. A smart silicone valve regulates air pressure, preventing scalded fingers and eliminating messy condensation.Beyond its practicality, the CANTEEN’s design is a true spectacle. The double wall produces a stunning optical illusion, making your beverage appear as if it's magically floating within the glass. This makes every drink—from morning coffee and afternoon tea to evening cocktails and chilled desserts—look and taste sensational. Versatile enough for the oven, microwave, and dishwasher (safe up to 350°F/176°C), these durable glasses are the perfect, elegant addition to any kitchenware collection for all occasions.
2 days
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bodum Canteen Double Wall Glass Set, Mouth Blown Borosilicate Glass - 0.4 L 13.5 oz Transparent, Pack of 2 B00076ZCZK
Capacity: 0.4 L, 13.5 oz Individually mouth-blown by expert artisans Bodum’s proprietary double wall glasses feature two walls of borosilicate glass Silicone valve at base allows for changes in pressure iF Product Design Award
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
14 Centimetre
Material
Glass
Number of Parts
2
Volume
0.4 L

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Canteen glass 0.4 l 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5L
£25.99
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5LCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 L
£19.99
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
£70.58
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 LCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Twin salt and pepper mill
£9.99
Bodum Twin salt and pepper millCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5L
£33.99
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5LCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.0 L
£43.88
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.0 LCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35l
£29.86
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-piece
£15.99
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Canteen glass 0.1 l 2-piece
£9.79
Bodum Canteen glass 0.1 l 2-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.27 l 2-piece
£11.52
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.27 l 2-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Canteen glass 0.4 l 2-piece
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel