Villeroy & Boch Boston colored cup red 100 mm

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Boston colored cup red 100 mm
from £17.993 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & BochPrice History
• Cup
• Material: Glass
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: H100 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£19.58
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Boston Glass Tumbler 330ml (Red) - Single 11-7309-1410
Villeroy & Boch Boston Glass Tumbler 330ml (Red) - Single, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch 11-7309-1410 Boston Coloured Tumbler, 330 ml, Crystal Glass, Transparent/Red, 100 mm B0002Y0UPY
Tasteful drinking glass in red colour and handy size as a stylish companion for brunch, lunch or dinner with friends Ideal for serving water, lemonades or desserts, red colour and distinctive diamond pattern of the surface as an eye-catcher Versatile combination with the different Villeroy & Boch collections, original gift for weddings or housewarming Also suitable for catering: high-quality crystal glass ensures dishwasher resistance and long-lasting shine Box contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Boston coloured drinking glass (330 ml), material: crystal glass, colour: clear/red
prodImage
£19.58
£24.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy And Boch Boston Coloured Tumbler (Red) 0.33L - 1173091410
Villeroy And Boch Boston Coloured Tumbler (Red) 0.33L - 1173091410, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H100 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Glass

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch Boston colored cup red 100 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Villeroy & Boch Boston colored cup red 100 mm
labelr
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
prodImage
£19.58
Shipping: £4.49
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel