Villeroy & Boch Boston Bol

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Boston Bol
from £21.99to £23.903 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Bowl
• Dishwasher-safe
• Capacity: 500 ml
• Dimensions: Height 17 cm, clear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Boston Bol
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Bowl Boston Bowl For Fruit, Snacks and Salads Clear Single 17cm VB11-7299-0770
Villeroy & Boch Bowl Boston Bowl For Fruit, Snacks and Salads Clear Single 17cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Bowl For Salad and Fruit Boston Single Bowl Clear 17cm
Villeroy & Boch Bowl For Salad and Fruit Boston Single Bowl Clear 17cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch - Boston Serving Bowl 17 cm Clear, Dishwasher Safe, Small Food Bowl, Dinnerware, Tableware, Glassware, Crystal Glass B0CPDY7ZWZ
HIGH-QUALITY CRYSTAL GLASS: The Villeroy & Boch Boston bowl is made from high-quality crystal glass - made in Germany DISHWASHER-SAFE: The bowl is dishwasher-safe and therefore extremely easy-care, for effortless cleaning after enjoyment ELEGANT DESIGN: With its elegant design and special feel, the bowl will be an eye-catching feature on any decorated table or at a party VERSATILE USE: With a capacity of 500 ml, this bowl is large enough to hold fruit, snacks and salads to create a beautifully decorated table that will add the finishing touch to special moments DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1x Villeroy & Boch - Boston bowl, capacity: 500 ml, colour: clear, material: crystal glass (item no.: 11-7299-0770
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bowl
Dishwasher-safe
Capacity: 500 ml
Dimensions: Height 17 cm, clear

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Boston Bol
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi DBWALLLATTE
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi DLSC301
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Boston colored cup red 100 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Boston Bol
premierlifestore
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
labelr
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel