Villeroy & Boch Boston colored cup blue 100 mm

Price History
• Cup
• Material: Crystal
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: H100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Boston colored cup blue 100 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured 100 mm Tumbler, Blue TE-XQQ7-9Y6A
Whether it's whiskey; cognac or clear table water; this blue tumbler is the ideal drinking vessel for all those who like to enjoy better beverages in style A striking facet design and the robust; high-quality crystal glass make the coloured glasses from the boston coloured collection an appealing eye-catcher every day and on festive occasions too Crystal glass is distinguished by its clarity; just like a rock crystal; it is very robust; of high quality and naturally suitable for the dishwasher Combine the glasses with the crystal clear glasses in the boston collection and add an original touch to your table Delivery contents: 1 x Villeroy & Boch boston coloured water/cocktail tumbler blue, made from high-quality, robust crystal glass with a faceted pattern, blue, 10 cm
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
Glass Tumbler by Villeroy & Boch (Boston Blue) - Single/Set of 2 or 4 1173091411
Glass Tumbler by Villeroy & Boch (Boston Blue) - Single/Set of 2 or 4, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H100 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Crystal

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Boston colored cup blue 100 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Villeroy & Boch Boston colored cup blue 100 mm
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
premierlifestore
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel