Zwilling Plus pipe kettle 1.5 l
- Whistling kettle
- Material: Stainless Steel
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
- Volume: 1.5 L
- Diameter: 16 Centimetre
- Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
- Dimensions: H19.3 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Zwilling Plus pipe kettle 1.5 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Emsa Motiva 1 l
£20.95

Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19

Emsa Campo 1 l
£31.76

Alfi Juwel Insulated Jug 1 l
£154.45
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ZWILLING Plus Whistling Kettle, 1.5 Litre, Silver,18.5 x 19 x 22 cm B06Y2M3MYD
Suitable for induction and other types of oven Energy-saving with Sigma Classic base and sealing lid Designed by the Italian designer Duo Thun and Rodriguez Up to 1.5 Litre of water can be heated quickly and efficiently in this whistling kettle

£79.95
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING, Plus - Kettle YTMT1996
Up to 1.5 litres of water can be heated quickly and efficiently in this whistling kettle. The SIGMA Classic base ensures excellent heat distribution and storage. A glossy stainless steel outer makes the PLUS kettle suitable for all types of hob, including induction. Suitable for all types of hobs, including induction SIGMA Classic 3-ply sandwich base with its strong aluminium core ensures fast and even heat distribution. Zwilling

£79.95
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING Plus Whistling Kettle, 1.5 Litre, Silver,18.5 x 19 x 22 cm
Features Suitableforinductionandothertypesofoven Energy-savingwithSigmaClassicbaseandsealinglid DesignedbytheItaliandesignerDuoThunandRodriguez...

£102.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 16 Centimetre |
| Dimensions: | H19.3 Centimetre |
|---|
| Yes |
| Stainless Steel |
| Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction |
| 1.5 L |
Price History
1M 3M
Zwilling Plus pipe kettle 1.5 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products