Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 l

• Teapot
• Material: Cast iron
• Capacity: 1 liter
• Tea filter: Stainless steel for loose tea
• Washable: Not dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bredemeijer - Chengdu Teapot 1.0 L Cast Iron Black B0CQ84NDP8
High-quality cast-iron Enamelled interior 1,0L Asian look Have your own tea ceremony, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer Group BV
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teapot
Material: Cast iron
Capacity: 1 liter
Tea filter: Stainless steel for loose tea
Washable: Not dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bredemeijer

Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l
£128.61
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.2 l
£89.78
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.2 lCompare 3 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet Design Boston 1.1 l
£79.95
Bredemeijer Duet Design Boston 1.1 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Sendai gift set
£49.99
Bredemeijer Sendai gift setCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Teacup Pucheng set of 4
£20.77
Bredemeijer Teacup Pucheng set of 4Compare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Tea bag box
£48.49
Bredemeijer Tea bag boxCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 l
£73.94
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Shanxi gift set
£47.12
Bredemeijer Shanxi gift setCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.0L
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£34.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 L
£29.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 l
£29.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa President Pump Insulated Jug 2 l
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Varus kettle
£38.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alfi Insulated jug ball plastic 0.94 l
£26.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 l
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel