Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 l

Manufacturer: Bredemeijer
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 l
from £56.191 offerManufacturer: Bredemeijer
• Teapot
• Material: stainless steel
• Volume: 500 ml
• Drip-free pouring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bredemeijer adidas Minuet Santhee, Stainless Steel, Silver, 30 x 30 x 20 cm B00SN5TSRK
double-walled teapot made of high-quality stainless steel matt metal with chrome fittings handle and knob will never get more than lukewarm volume 0.5L International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£56.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teapot
Material: stainless steel
Volume: 500 ml
Drip-free pouring

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bredemeijer

Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l
£102.99
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£90.35
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£32.30
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 l
£77.45
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 l
£31.34
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Tea bag box
£45.91
Bredemeijer Tea bag boxCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 l
£52.99
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 l
£65.36
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hario V60 Buono 100 (VKB-100HSV)
£56.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Sendai gift set
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Teapot stainless steel polished 1.4 l
£57.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£57.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton Emma insulated coffee pot 1.2 l
£67.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zwilling Plus pipe kettle 1.5 l
£62.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Chocolatiere 10676-16
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono 120 (VKB-120HSV)
£46.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 l
prodImage
£56.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel