Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffe espresso cup

Price History
• Espresso cup
• Material: porcelain
• Design: curved handle, glossy white
• Capacity: 80 ml
• Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
• Espresso cup
• Material: Premium porcelain
• Dimensions: Length 8.7 cm, Width 6.2 cm, Height 6.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffe espresso cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Espresso Coffee Cup Villeroy & Boch 1024841425
Espresso Coffee Cup Villeroy & Boch, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Cups & Saucers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè Espresso Cup, 80 ml, Premium Porcelain, White 8J-S3HB-9Q4R
Modern espresso cup with curved handle for the stylish enjoyment of coffee for everyday and special occasions Trendy eye-catcher on every table, Fits under coffee machines that allow a cup height of 6.8 cm, NewWave handle is easy to hold Handy shape, Shock and impact resistant edges, Special hardness and scratch resistance make the cup ideal for daily use and catering Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1 Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè espresso cup (80 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White, Weight: 0.22928075248 pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy&boch
prodImage
£16.67
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè Espresso Cup, 80 ml, Premium Porcelain, White 8J-S3HB-9Q4R
Modern espresso cup with curved handle for the stylish enjoyment of coffee for everyday and special occasions Trendy eye-catcher on every table, Fits under coffee machines that allow a cup height of 6.8 cm, NewWave handle is easy to hold Handy shape, Shock and impact resistant edges, Special hardness and scratch resistance make the cup ideal for daily use and catering Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1 Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè espresso cup (80 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White, Weight: 0.22928075248 pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy&boch
prodImage
£18.06
£22.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Caffe Espresso Cup Single 1024841425
NewWave Caffe Espresso Cup NewWave Caffe Espresso Cup Key Features: Unique Design: The NewWave Caffe Espresso Cup features a contemporary design...
prodImage
£24.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Espresso cup
Material: Premium porcelain
Dimensions: Length 8.7 cm, Width 6.2 cm, Height 6.8 cm
Dishwasher safe
Capacity: 80 ml
Additional information
Espresso cup
Material: porcelain
Design: curved handle, glossy white
Capacity: 80 ml
Dishwasher safe, microwave safe

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffe espresso cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffe espresso cup
premierlifestore
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£16.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.06
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel