Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Coffee Cup

Price History
• Coffee cup
• Material: Premium porcelain
• Dimensions: Length 11.4 cm, Width 9 cm, Height 6.9 cm
• Capacity: 0.17 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Coffee Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch – Artesano Original Coffee Cup, Simple Cup of Classic Cup of Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, 170 ml B00EZRKTLE
Perfectly shaped porcelain: The Dekor Artesano Original combines uncomplicated design with natural materials and high functionality Stylish and functional: The pure premium porcelain with a soft white tone and the clear design language give this beautiful cup its special touch Elegant yet practical: The tea or coffee mug fits under all machines with a height of 6.9 cm, the sweeping handle fits the hand perfectly Quality Made in Germany: The Artesano Original Coffee Cup is dishwasher and microwave safe and suitable for both daily use and the festive table Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Coffee Cup, filling capacity: 170 ml, weight: 175g (Item No. 10-4130-1300)
prodImage
£12.92
£17.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy and Boch Artesano Original coffee cup 0.25l - 1041301300
Villeroy and Boch Artesano Original coffee cup 0.25l - 1041301300, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Cup & Saucers
prodImage
£18.49
£22.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Coffee cup
Material: Premium porcelain
Dimensions: Length 11.4 cm, Width 9 cm, Height 6.9 cm
Capacity: 0.17 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Coffee Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Coffee Cup
£13.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
like. by Villeroy & Boch Crafted Denim Cup
£13.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffe espresso cup
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch Flow breakfast cup
£14.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur Tea Cup
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon coffee saucer
£15.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Coffee Cup
prodImage
£12.92
Shipping: £4.49
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel