Villeroy & Boch NewMoon breakfast plate
Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
- Breakfast plate
- Design: minimalist, timelessly beautiful
- Surface glaze: matte
- Diameter: 24.2 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon breakfast plate
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Villeroy & Boch
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon breakfast plate, modern plate for breakfast, brunch, cakes or desserts, made from premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 24 cm B084QXSP8T
Equipped for all occasions: this bread plate is ideal for both day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables Mix and match in many ways: its sleek and minimalist design makes the plate easy to combine with many other crockery ranges Lovely gift idea: this small plate is an excellent gift for close friends, family and anyone who loves unusual designs Quality made in Germany: the NewMoon crockery range is dishwasher and microwave safe and is ideal for day-to-day use as well as special occasions Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewMoon breakfast plate, dimensions: 24 x 24 x 2 cm, weight: 554 g (item no. 10-4264-2640)

£20.84
Shipping: Free
Salad Breakfast Plate Villeroy & Boch New Moon 1042642640
Salad Breakfast Plate Villeroy & Boch New Moon, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates

£21.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.50 / Unit
Salad Plate Villeroy & Boch New Moon 1042642640
Salad Plate Villeroy & Boch New Moon, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates

£21.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.50 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch – NewMoon Beige Breakfast Plate, Beige Premium Porcelain Plate 1042912640
BREAKFAST PLATE IN BEIGE: perfect for serving food and as a stylish addition to any table setting. Dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe for easy everyday use. DESIGN HIGHLIGHTS: The tableware collection in the trend colour of beige uses an interaction of different surfaces, from matt to a glossy finish, to create a harmonious and elegant table setting. MADE IN GERMANY: The breakfast plate from the NewMoon beige tableware collection is made from exceptionally robust and durable high-quality premium porcelain. PERFECT FOR COMBINING: The striking, crescent-shaped rim of the "NewMoon" collection is not only inspired by the beauty of the moon,it can also be combined perfectly with other tableware collections from the Villeroy & Boch brand. This makes it easy to create individual and varied table settings. DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x NewMoon beige breakfast plate 24 x 24 x 2.5 cm, material: premium porcelain, colour: beige (item no.: 1042912640)

£25.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Salad Plate 1042642640
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Salad Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates

£22.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Breakfast plate |
| Design: minimalist, timelessly beautiful |
| Surface glaze: matte |
| Diameter: 24.2 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon breakfast plate
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products