Villeroy & Boch NewWave flatware set 24-piece

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch NewWave flatware set 24-piece
from £249.98to £270.993 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Cutlery set
• Number of Parts: 24
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave flatware set 24-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Cutlery for up to 6 People, 24 Pieces, Stainless Steel B000A42WQ6
Simple cutlery with light wave for up to 6 people, All-rounders for everyday use or the festive table Ideal for use from appetizers to dessert: 6 tablespoons, 6 forks, 6 food knives, 6 coffee spoons Functional and perfect in shape - Ergonomically shaped handles comfortable to hold High quality: Stainless and dishwasher safe stainless steel, Neutral in taste and hygienic for daily use Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewWave cutlery set 24 pieces, Material: Stainless steel
prodImage
£249.98
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Cutlery Set Kitchenware Stainless New Wave 30 Piece 12-6338-9050
Villeroy & Boch Cutlery Set Kitchenware Stainless New Wave 30 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Cutlery Sets & Canteens
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £270.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Cutlery Set Tableware Kitchenware Stainless New Wave 30 Piece 12-6338-9050
Villeroy & Boch Cutlery Set Tableware Kitchenware Stainless New Wave 30 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Cutlery Sets & Canteens
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £270.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
24

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave flatware set 24-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alessi 24-piece cutlery set Dry
£232.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi 24-piece cutlery set Nuovo Milano 18/10
£202.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Sonic Basic Set 30-piece
£208.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave flatware set 24-piece
prodImage
£249.98
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £270.99 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £270.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel