Villeroy & Boch Boston table cutlery set 30-piece

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Boston table cutlery set 30-piece
from £323.36to £406.432 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Boston Flatware Set
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe
• 30-piece for 6 Persons
• Dimensions: L 42 x W 27 x H 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Boston table cutlery set 30-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Boston Cutlery for up to 6 Persons, 30-Pieces, Stainless Steel B07Q2FSMMP
Elegant cutlery with haptic diamond embossment for up to 6 people, all-rounder for everyday use or for festive occasions Ideal accompaniments from starter to dessert: 6 tablespoons, 6 forks, 6 knives, 6 coffee spoons, 6 cake forks Fits perfectly in your hand, Can be combined with various Villeroy & Boch collections High quality: Stainless, dishwasher safe and polished Stainless Steel, neutral taste for daily use. Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Boston Cutlery Set, 30-Pieces, Material: Stainless Steel
prodImage
£323.36
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Boston Cutlery for up to 6 Persons, 30-Pieces, Stainless Steel 12-6526-9050
Features Elegant cutlery with haptic diamond embossment for up to 6 people, all-rounder for everyday use or for festive occasions Ideal...
prodImage
£406.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boston Flatware Set
Material: Stainless Steel
Dishwasher Safe
30-piece for 6 Persons
Dimensions: L 42 x W 27 x H 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Boston table cutlery set 30-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Villeroy & Boch Boston table cutlery set 30-piece
prodImage
£323.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£406.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel