Le Creuset Mill set small

Manufacturer: Le Creuset
Le Creuset Mill set small
from £41.25to £79.0013 offersManufacturer: Le Creuset
• Spice shaker / mill
• Number of Parts: 2
• 1 pepper mill, 1 salt mill
• Material: Plastic
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Dimensions: H12.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Mill set small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Classic Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Personal Use, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 11 cm, Black Onyx, 96002500140000 B01AH22G48
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic salt and pepper mills with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder Embossed S metal knob on salt mill, Embossed P metal knob on pepper mill, Conveniently sized for personal use International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Personal Classic Pepper Mill Grinder, 1 x Le Creuset Personal Classic Salt Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 27g Dimensions: 5 x 5 x 12.1 cm, Colour: Black Onyx, 96002500140000
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Personal Use, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 11 cm, Volcanic, 96002500090000 B01AH228UK
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic salt and pepper mills with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder Embossed S metal knob on salt mill, Embossed P metal knob on pepper mill, Conveniently sized for personal use International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Personal Classic Pepper Mill Grinder, 1 x Le Creuset Personal Classic Salt Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 27g Dimensions: 5 x 5 x 12.1 cm, Colour: Volcanic, 96002500090000
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Personal Use, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 11 cm, Teal, 96002500490000
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic salt and pepper mills with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder Embossed S metal knob on salt mill, Embossed P metal knob on pepper mill, Conveniently sized for personal use International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Personal Classic Pepper Mill Grinder, 1 x Le Creuset Personal Classic Salt Mill Grinder,1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 27g Dimensions: 5 x 5 x 12.1 cm, Colour: Teal, 96002500490000
prodImage
£59.02
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Personal Use, Chip-Resistant ABS 9600250009
Classic Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Personal Use, Chip-Resistant ABS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Creuset Classic Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Personal Use, Chip-Resistant ABS 9600250009
Creuset Classic Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Personal Use, Chip-Resistant ABS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Petite Salt and Pepper Mill Set 5"""" x 2"""" each Flame 9600250009
Craftedtoreleasemaximumflavorwhengrindingsaltorpepperthecolorfulmillsaredurableandeasytoclean.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Petite Salt and Pepper Mill Set 5"""" x 2"""" each Cerise 9600250006
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Le Creuset Classic Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Personal Use, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 11 cm, Meringue, 44900117160000 B08XZJXZK8
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic salt and pepper mills with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder Embossed S metal knob on salt mill, Embossed P metal knob on pepper mill, Conveniently sized for personal use International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Personal Classic Pepper Mill Grinder, 1 x Le Creuset Personal Classic Salt Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 27g Dimensions: 5 x 5 x 12.1 cm, Colour: Meringue, 44900117160000
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Personal Use, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 11 cm, Cerise, 96002500060000 B01AH22IUA
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic salt and pepper mills with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder Embossed S metal knob on salt mill, Embossed P metal knob on pepper mill, Conveniently sized for personal use International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Personal Classic Pepper Mill Grinder, 1 x Le Creuset Personal Classic Salt Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 27g Dimensions: 5 x 5 x 12.1 cm, Colour: Cerise, 96002500060000
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Personal Use, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 11 cm, Deep Teal, 96002500642000 B07RSZBZ8M
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic salt and pepper mills with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder Embossed S metal knob on salt mill, Embossed P metal knob on pepper mill, Conveniently sized for personal use International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Personal Classic Pepper Mill Grinder, 1 x Le Creuset Personal Classic Salt Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 27g Dimensions: 5 x 5 x 12.1 cm, Colour: Deep Teal, 96002500642000
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Personal Use, Chip-Resistant ABS 9600250006
Le Creuset Classic Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Personal Use, Chip-Resistant ABS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£67.10
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Personal Use, Chip-resistant ABS 9600250009
Le Creuset Classic Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Personal Use, Chip-resistant ABS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Personal Use, 11 cm,, Volcanic 9600250009
Le Creuset Classic Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Personal Use, 11 cm,, Volcanic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£73.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
1 pepper mill, 1 salt mill
Dimensions
Dimensions:H12.5 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
2

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Mill set small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£183.20
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Le Creuset Kettle Kone
£73.50
Le Creuset Kettle KoneCompare 8 Prices
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£229.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 11 Prices
Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-piece
£453.99
Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-pieceCompare 3 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£123.75
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AdHoc MP125
£42.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs Salt and pepper mill set of 2
£39.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 12 cm
£31.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Baya Salt Mill
£42.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 18 cm
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alessi AJM09 B Pépé le Moko pepper mill
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 30 cm
£45.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Peugeot Bistro Pepper Mill 10 cm Matte
£38.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Paris Antique Pepper Mill 22 cm
£46.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Mill set small
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.02
Shipping: Free
harrycollins456
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel