AdHoc MP125

Manufacturer: AdHoc
AdHoc MP125
from £42.61to £57.992 offersManufacturer: AdHoc
• Grinder Set Twin
• Continuously adjustable grind size
• CeraCut grinder: rustand wear-free
• Dimensions: Ø 6.2 cm, height 13.3 cm
• Aroma protection flap for a clean work surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AdHoc MP125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎AdHoc Ad Hoc Twin Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Ceramic Grinding Mechanism, Adjustable Gri ‎MP125
Ad Hoc Twin Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Ceramic Grinding Mechanism, Adjustable Gri, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£42.61
Shipping: Free
Ad Hoc Twin Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Ceramic Grinding Mechanism, Adjustable Grind, Black and Grey, Plastic/Wood, 13cm, 30 Year Mechanism Warranty
High Performance: Wear-free CeraCut high-performance ceramic grinder for a perfect grinding result. The ceramic grinder means this mill can be used as a salt or pepper mill. Adjustable Coarseness: Continuously adjustable grinding setting from fine powder to coarsely crushed simply turn the screw at the top of the mill Mess Free: The grinder is located on the top of the mill so there will be no salt or pepper residue left on your table or countertop Fresh Results: The salt and pepper mills come with an air tight aroma cap keeping your salt and peppercorns fresh Guarantee: The CeraCut Ceramic mechanism comes with a 30 year guarantee and the whole product a 2 year guarantee.
prodImage
£57.99
£66.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Grinder Set Twin
Continuously adjustable grind size
CeraCut grinder: rustand wear-free
Dimensions: Ø 6.2 cm, height 13.3 cm
Aroma protection flap for a clean work surface

Price History

1M 3M
AdHoc MP125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AdHoc

AdHoc MP53
£59.99
AdHoc MP53Compare 1 Prices
AdHoc Nutmeg Grinder Muskatino
£24.00
AdHoc Nutmeg Grinder MuskatinoCompare 2 Prices
AdHoc EP04
£90.00
AdHoc EP04Compare 1 Prices
AdHoc KÜ40
£36.49
AdHoc KÜ40Compare 1 Prices
AdHoc FV20
£29.99
AdHoc FV20Compare 1 Prices
AdHoc Crank Mill Select
£51.51
AdHoc Crank Mill SelectCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peugeot Baya Salt Mill
£42.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Mill set small
£41.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 30 cm
£52.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
Alessi AJM09 B Pépé le Moko pepper mill
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs Salt and pepper mill set of 2
£39.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 18 cm
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peugeot Paris Antique Pepper Mill 22 cm
£46.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 30 cm
£45.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Peugeot Bistro Pepper Mill 10 cm Matte
£38.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Paris Salt Mill 22 cm
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
AdHoc MP125
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.61
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel