Bodum Twin salt and pepper mill

Price History
• Spice shaker
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Twin salt and pepper mill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bodum Twin 2-in-1 Salt and Pepper Grinder Green – Adjustable Ceramic Mill for Kitchen & Table – Easy to Refill B0DVCDGYWM
Dual-action mill – One clever grinder for both salt and pepper, simply twist left for salt and right for pepper, saving space while keeping your kitchen stylish and clutter-free. Premium ceramic grinders – High-quality ceramic mechanisms stay sharp, resist corrosion and won’t absorb flavours, giving you fresh, full taste every time you season. Adjustable grind – Effortlessly switch from fine to coarse with a smooth twist, perfect for delicate salads, hearty pastas or bold steaks straight from the grill. Clear chambers & non-slip grip – See instantly when it’s time to refill thanks to transparent chambers, while the rubber-sprayed finish gives a steady, comfortable hold even with wet hands. Easy to refill & maintain – Refill in seconds by lifting the top and filling the S or P chamber, adjust grind at the base, and keep it fresh with a quick brush clean, do not put it in diswasher.
prodImage
£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bodum Twin 2-in-1 Salt and Pepper Grinder White – Adjustable Ceramic Mill for Kitchen and Table – Easy to Refill AMAZON_9.39_21.51_4_Sean
Dual-action mill – One clever grinder for both salt and pepper, simply twist left for salt and right for pepper, saving space while keeping your kitchen stylish and clutter-free Premium ceramic grinders – High-quality ceramic mechanisms stay sharp, resist corrosion and won’t absorb flavours, giving you fresh, full taste every time you season Adjustable grind – Effortlessly switch from fine to coarse with a smooth twist, for delicate salads, hearty pastas or bold steaks straight from the grill Clear chambers and non-slip grip – See instantly when it’s time to refill thanks to transparent chambers, while the rubber-sprayed finish gives a steady, comfortable hold even with wet hands Easy to refill and maintain – Refill in seconds by lifting the top and filling the S or P chamber, adjust grind at the base, and keep it fresh with a quick brush clean, do not put it in diswasher, Weight: 0.4960400895 Pounds, Manufacturer: BODUM
prodImage
£19.52
£24.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bodum Twin 2-in-1 Salt and Pepper Grinder White – Adjustable Ceramic Mill for Kitchen and Table – Easy to Refill AMAZON_9.39_21.51_4_Sean
Dual-action mill – One clever grinder for both salt and pepper, simply twist left for salt and right for pepper, saving space while keeping your kitchen stylish and clutter-free Premium ceramic grinders – High-quality ceramic mechanisms stay sharp, resist corrosion and won’t absorb flavours, giving you fresh, full taste every time you season Adjustable grind – Effortlessly switch from fine to coarse with a smooth twist, for delicate salads, hearty pastas or bold steaks straight from the grill Clear chambers and non-slip grip – See instantly when it’s time to refill thanks to transparent chambers, while the rubber-sprayed finish gives a steady, comfortable hold even with wet hands Easy to refill and maintain – Refill in seconds by lifting the top and filling the S or P chamber, adjust grind at the base, and keep it fresh with a quick brush clean, do not put it in diswasher, Weight: 0.4960400895 Pounds, Manufacturer: BODUM
prodImage
£19.58
£24.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bodum Twin 2-In-1 Salt and Pepper Grinder White – Adjustable Ceramic Mill for Ki 11002913
Bodum Twin 2-In-1 Salt and Pepper Grinder White – Adjustable Ceramic Mill for Ki, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Bodum Salt and Pepper Manual Grinder - Black 1100201
Bodum Salt and Pepper Manual Grinder - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Food Cupboard > Herbs, Spices & Seasonings > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Bodum Twin Dual Salt and Pepper Grinder Off White 11002-913
...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Combined Salt and Pepper Mill - BODUM - Twin - Manual - Stainless Steel / Black
The TWIN mill combines salt and pepper in a compact and elegant design. Its manual mechanism provides precise grinding, while the stainless steel...
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bodum Twin 2-in-1 Salt and Pepper Grinder White – Adjustable Ceramic Mill for Kitchen and Table – Easy to Refill B002HM78TA
Dual-action mill – One clever grinder for both salt and pepper, simply twist left for salt and right for pepper, saving space while keeping your kitchen stylish and clutter-free Premium ceramic grinders – High-quality ceramic mechanisms stay sharp, resist corrosion and won’t absorb flavours, giving you fresh, full taste every time you season Adjustable grind – Effortlessly switch from fine to coarse with a smooth twist, for delicate salads, hearty pastas or bold steaks straight from the grill Clear chambers and non-slip grip – See instantly when it’s time to refill thanks to transparent chambers, while the rubber-sprayed finish gives a steady, comfortable hold even with wet hands Easy to refill and maintain – Refill in seconds by lifting the top and filling the S or P chamber, adjust grind at the base, and keep it fresh with a quick brush clean, do not put it in diswasher, Weight: 0.4960400895 pounds, Manufacturer: BODUM
prodImage
£19.58
£24.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bodum Twin 2-in-1 Salt and Pepper Grinder Pink – Adjustable Ceramic Mill for Kitchen & Table – Easy to Refill B0DVCCZSG1
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: Free
Bodum Twin 2-in-1 Salt and Pepper Grinder Blue – Adjustable Ceramic Mill for Kitchen & Table – Easy to Refill B0DVCCCFY7
prodImage
£29.53
Shipping: Free
Bodum Twin 2-in-1 Salt & Pepper Grinder White Adjustable Ceramic Mill Brand New
Bodum Twin 2-in-1 Salt & Pepper Grinder White Adjustable Ceramic Mill Brand New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Product Details
Material
Plastic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Twin salt and pepper mill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

280 Reviews

Latest
Excellent grinder
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/04/2021
|
This is brilliant! Very efficient and stylish
Great product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/01/2021
|
Great product, indestructible. I have owned one for years and bought another one as a present.
Exceptional quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/01/2021
|
I love this grinder. I have it in the kitchen and when seasoning my cooking just grind one way and then the other. It sounds a lot to pay for a grinder I think it is great. It is a good quality product. You pay for what you get!
Convenient
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/01/2021
|
Easy to use and convenient
Convenient
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/01/2021
|
Easy to use. Very convenient to have both salt and pepper available in one swift movement.
With reviews from

Bodum Twin salt and pepper mill Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 280 reviews
5
163
4
51
3
12
2
23
1
31

More from Bodum

Bodum Bistro Bread Box
£20.17
Bodum Bistro Bread BoxCompare 8 Prices
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 L
£29.63
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 LCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5L
£36.39
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5LCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Bistro cup 0.31 l
£40.81
Bodum Bistro cup 0.31 lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Rechaud
£33.13
Bodum Chambord RechaudCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35l
£37.11
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Canteen glass 0.4 l 2-piece
£19.49
Bodum Canteen glass 0.4 l 2-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-piece
£13.95
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-pieceCompare 3 Prices
Bodum Twin salt and pepper mill
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £4.49
Primary Purchase
prodImage
£19.52
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.58
Shipping: £4.49
jordons-jewellers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel