Zwilling Vitality Cookware Set 5-piece

Price History
• Pot
• Number of Parts: 5
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Vitality Cookware Set 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING Vitality Cookware Set 5-pcs B01LZUSF8H
ONE KITCHEN SET FOR EVERY OCCASION: 5-piece cookware set in a classic design for all hob types including induction, ideal as a basic kitchen set and as an addition to existing cookware. ENERGY-SAVING COOKING: Even, fast heat distribution and optimum heat retention thanks to the aluminium core, tight-fitting flat glass lids with silicone seal. COMFORTABLE HANDLING: Precise measuring thanks to the practical internal measuring scale, solid cast stainless steel handles for safe and comfortable handling, precise drip-free pouring thanks to the folded pouring rim. DURABLE MATERIAL: High-quality craftsmanship in rustproof 18/10 stainless steel, hygienic and flavour-neutral, easy-care and scratch-resistant satin-finish surface, dishwasher-safe. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1x ZWILLING Cookware Set, 5-piece, Vitality, contents: 3x saucepan + lid (Ø 16 cm - 2 L, Ø 20 cm - 3.5 L, Ø 24 cm - 6 L), 1x casserole pan + lid (Ø 20 cm - 3 L), 1x milk pan (Ø 16 cm - 1.5 L), material: 18/10 stainless steel.
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING Vitality - 5 Piece Cookware Set YTMT1268
This 5 piece cookware set from the ZWILLING® Vitality series consists of 3 stock pots, a stew pot and a saucepan. This set can be used on all hob types, including induction. Thanks to the integrated filling scales, ingredients can be easily measured. On top of this perfect pot and lid combination set, the multi-layered SIGMA Classic + sandwich base also contributes to energy-efficient cooking, while the matte surfaces create a simply beautiful look. Zwilling
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Vitality ZWILLING pot set 66460-000-0 5 pcs
VitalityZWILLINGpotset66460-000-05pcs
prodImage
£246.22
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING J.A. HENCKELS Zwilling Vitality 5 Piece Cookware Set Stew Stock Pot Sauce Pan Stainless Steel 66460-000-0
Zwilling Vitality 5 Piece Cookware Set Stew Stock Pot Sauce Pan Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Pan Sets
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING J.A. HENCKELS Zwilling Vitality Luxury 5 Pc Cookware Set Pot Pan Set Stainless Steel Induction 66460-000-0
Zwilling Vitality Luxury 5 Pc Cookware Set Pot Pan Set Stainless Steel Induction, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Pan Sets
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
5

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Vitality Cookware Set 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zwilling

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Marmitout Swivel Casserole 22 cm
£151.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm
£189.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tefal Clipso Minut' Perfect 6 l P4620733
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana cast iron casserole 28 cm
£174.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£176.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply meat pot 20 cm
£123.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
£180.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-piece
£140.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Vitality Cookware Set 5-piece
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£246.22
Shipping: Free
arcadian-retailkn95
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel