Le Creuset La Marmite 32 cm

Price History
• Cooking Pot
• Number of Parts: 1
• Material: Metal
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 7 L
• Diameter: 320 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset La Marmite 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 32cm Cerise SS Knob B079JKPWJK
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching and vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat and lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic and even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews and soups, Ideal for low and slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 41.9x33.6x17.6cm, Weight: 6.28kg, Capacity: 6.9 Litre, Colour: Cerise, 21114320600430
prodImage
£208.04
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 32cm Matte Black SS Knob B079JXTJLC
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching and vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat and lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic and even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews and soups, Ideal for low and slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 41.9x33.6x17.6cm, Weight: 6.28kg, Capacity: 6.9 Litre, Colour: Matte Black, 21114320000430
prodImage
£227.70
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 32cm Flame SS Knob B079JKNBXM
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching and vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat and lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic and even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews and soups, Ideal for low and slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 41.9x33.6x17.6cm, Weight: 6.28kg, Capacity: 6.9 Litre, Colour: Volcanic, 21114320900430
prodImage
£231.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
320 mm
Material
Metal
Number of Parts
1
Oven Safe
Yes
Volume
7 L

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset La Marmite 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Super Bräter
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/11/2025
|
Toller Bräter
Go big
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/09/2025
|
Way too small
Go big
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/09/2025
|
Way too small
Go big
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/09/2025
|
Way too small
The magic of cast iron
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/08/2025
|
Amazing pot i use it like a balti and for soups stews and casseroles for my Vegan cooking on both gas and an Aga it's good at keeping the moisture in, one has the be careful not to have the flame to high. Everything tastes...View More incredibleView Less
With reviews from

Le Creuset La Marmite 32 cm Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
12
4
3
0
2
0
1
6

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 18 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Quadro cookware set 5-piece
£205.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff Z9404SE0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana i Soup Pot 28 cm
£190.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm
£189.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Staub Roasting pot cocotte round 30 cm
£221.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
£194.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm
£182.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
£180.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£189.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 32 cm
prodImage
£208.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£231.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel