Silit Passion cookware set 4-piece

• Pot Set
• Number of Parts: 4
• Material: Glass, Metal, Silargan, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Ergonomically shaped hollow handles with pass-through grip
• Nickel-free
• Roasting pot with plug lid: Ø 20 cm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silit "Passion Cookware Set, Black, 4-Piece B00UROMI40
Content: 3x Meat pot 16 cm (approx. 2l), 20 cm (3.7l), 24 cm (approx. 6.4l), 1 x stewing pan 20 cm (approx. 3.7l) all with lid | Item number: 2109297178 Wide pouring edge for drip-free pouring. Hollow handles reduce the heat transfer from the pot to the handle. Silargan pots are suitable for all stove types, including induction. Bottom with pulled through steel core and fast heat conduction and perfect heat storage for energy-efficient cooking. Material: Silargan - dishwasher safe functional ceramics. Easy to clean non-porous closed surface, oven safe, cut and scratch resistant and tasteless. Nickel-free inner and outer ceramic Silargan su Made in Germany - Premium quality, produced in-house in Germany. 30-Year warranty for the inner and outer ceramic Silargan surface with intended use. Modern urban design.
prodImage
£289.02
Shipping: Free
Silit "Passion Cookware Set, Red, 4-Piece B00UROMLL0
Content: 3x Meat pot 16 cm (approx. 2l), 20 cm (3.7l), 24 cm (approx. 6.4l), 1 x stewing pan 20 cm (approx. 3.7l) all with lid | Item number: 2109297093 Wide pouring edge for drip-free pouring. Hollow handles reduce the heat transfer from the pot to the handle. Silargan pots are suitable for all stove types, including induction. Bottom with pulled through steel core and fast heat conduction and perfect heat storage for energy-efficient cooking. Material: Silargan - dishwasher safe functional ceramics. Easy to clean non-porous closed surface, oven safe, cut and scratch resistant and tasteless. Nickel-free inner and outer ceramic Silargan su Made in Germany - Premium quality, produced in-house in Germany. 30-Year warranty for the inner and outer ceramic Silargan surface with intended use. Modern urban design.
prodImage
£308.02
Shipping: Free
Silit 4-Parts Passion Cookware Set Red 2109297093
...
prodImage
£387.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Ergonomically shaped hollow handles with pass-through grip
Nickel-free
Roasting pot with plug lid: Ø 20 cm
3 meat pots with plug lid: Ø 16, 20, 24 cm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Glass, Metal, Silargan, Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
4
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Silit Passion cookware set 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cm
£248.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic Cookware Set 4-piece
£239.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Roasting pot cocotte round 30 cm
£221.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silit Passion cookware set 4-piece
prodImage
£289.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£308.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£387.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel