WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
from £85.43to £109.622 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Frying Pan
• Number of Parts: 3
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Ceramic Coating: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
• Set consisting of: 1x frying pan Ø 24 cm, 1x frying pan Ø 28 cm, 1x spatula
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Frypan Set, Transparent, 3-Piece B01LY8I087
1 x Frying pan set 3-pc Transparent Stainless Steel Modern
prodImage
£85.43
Shipping: Free
WMF Frypan Set, Transparent, 3-Piece
1 x Frying pan set 3-pc Transparent Stainless Steel Modern
prodImage
£109.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 1x frying pan Ø 24 cm, 1x frying pan Ø 28 cm, 1x spatula
Ceramic Coating
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Number of Parts
3
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

Woll Nowo Titanium Cast Iron Frying Pan 20 cm
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
£84.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF CeraDur Profi Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£82.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply coated frying pan 20 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£80.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan High 28 cm
£75.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
prodImage
£85.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel