Tefal Duetto On Pan Set 3-piece

• 3-Piece Pan Set 20, 24, 28 cm
• Material: Ceramic Non-Stick Coating
• Features: Sticking-Free Frying, Low-Fat Cooking
• Thermo-Signal Technology: Visible Temperature Indicator
• Compatible with All Cooktops: Gas, Electric, Glass-Ceramic, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Duetto On Pan Set 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Duetto On G766S334 Set of 3 Frying Pans 20/24/28 cm Go Ceram Ceramic Non-Stick Coating, Thermal Signal, Riveted Handle, Suitable for All Hob Types, Stainless Steel
Frying without sticking: Go Ceram is the ceramic non-stick coating of the new generation, which ensures effortless gliding - to fry easily and low-fat THERMO-SIGNAL TECHNOLOGY FOR EASY ROASTING: When the "T" disappears in the thermal signal, you know that the perfect time for frying is reached Riveted handle: the robust handle ensures high safety and better handling when cooking Compatible with all types of cookers: suitable for gas, electric, glass ceramic and induction Box contents: Tefal Duetto On pan set, 3 pieces. 20/24/28 cm
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
Tefal Duetto On G766S334 Set of 3 Frying Pans 20/24/28 cm Go Ceram Ceramic Non-Stick Coating, Thermal Signal, Riveted Handle, Suitable for All Hob Types, Stainless Steel B0FCXSJ2JR
Frying without sticking: Go Ceram is the ceramic non-stick coating of the new generation, which ensures effortless gliding - to fry easily and low-fat THERMO-SIGNAL TECHNOLOGY FOR EASY ROASTING: When the "T" disappears in the thermal signal, you know that the perfect time for frying is reached Riveted handle: the robust handle ensures high safety and better handling when cooking Compatible with all types of cookers: suitable for gas, electric, glass ceramic and induction Box contents: Tefal Duetto On pan set, 3 pieces. 20/24/28 cm
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-Piece Pan Set 20, 24, 28 cm
Material: Ceramic Non-Stick Coating
Features: Sticking-Free Frying, Low-Fat Cooking
Thermo-Signal Technology: Visible Temperature Indicator
Compatible with All Cooktops: Gas, Electric, Glass-Ceramic, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Duetto On Pan Set 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-piece
£140.01
Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Tefal P4620768
£125.00
Tefal P4620768Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
£68.99
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-pieceCompare 5 Prices
Tefal H85244
£52.16
Tefal H85244Compare 1 Prices
Tefal A70544 Duetto
£51.38
Tefal A70544 DuettoCompare 1 Prices
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977
£19.00
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 28 cm
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£85.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£87.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum Crepe Pan 24 cm
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply coated frying pan 20 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
£73.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Duetto On Pan Set 3-piece
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel