WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
from £80.56to £102.822 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Frying Pan
• Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF 748406021 Devil Sauté Pan Coating Diameter 28 cm with Pouring Rim Stainless Steel Handle Hand Wash Ceradur Suitable for Induction, Stainless Steel, Silver B00ZVUOJHY
Box contents: Stainless Steel Pan Diameter 28 cm ? Optimal for stove-top cooking with diameter 22 cm, item number: 0748406021 Suitable for all heat sources including induction. TransTherm universal base: Patented base construction with smooth, even heat distribution and long heat retention for energy efficient cooking. Material: Cromargan rustproof 18/10 stainless steel with ceramic non-stick coating. Best non-stick properties even in low grease. Extremely heat resistant up to 400 °C. PTFE PFOA (perfluorooctanoic acid). Developed in Germany.
prodImage
£80.56
Shipping: Free
WMF 748406021?Devil Saut? Pan Coating Diameter 28?cm with Pouring Rim Stainless Steel Handle Hand Wash Ceradur Suitable for Induction, Stainless
Features Box contents: Stainless Steel Pan Diameter 28â cmâ ?â Optimal for stove-top cooking with diameter 22â cm, item...
prodImage
£102.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£85.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£82.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Profi Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 28 cm
£77.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
£84.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Woll Nowo Titanium Cast Iron Frying Pan 20 cm
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Kerros 11555
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
prodImage
£80.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel