Le Creuset Frying/Serving Pan 23 cm

Price History
• Frying/Serving Pan
• Number of Parts: 1
• Material: Metal
• Diameter: 230 mm
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Frying/Serving Pan 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LE CREUSET Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Skillet Frying Pan with Helper Handle and Two Pouring Lips, 23 cm Caribbean B00B4UOGOG
Enamelled cast iron skillet frying pan with helper handle and pouring lips, Made in France Easy to use and clean: Suitable for ovens, grills, BBQs and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-clean enamel, Dishwasher safe Versatile use: Heats evenly with lasting heat retention, For frying, searing, slow cooking or baking on medium heat Helper handle for even weight, Cast iron handle with hook for hanging, Heat protection handle glove sold separately Contents: 1x Le Creuset Cast Iron Skillet Frying Pan, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 40.7x26.9x5cm, Weight: 1.93kg, Colour: Teal, 20182231700422
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Skillet Frying Pan with Helper Handle and Two Pouring Lips, 23 cm, Meringue, 20182237160422 B07QGPQLLQ
Enamelled cast iron skillet frying pan with helper handle and pouring lips, Made in France Easy to use and clean: Suitable for ovens, grills, BBQs and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-clean enamel, Dishwasher safe Versatile use: Heats evenly with lasting heat retention, For frying, searing, slow cooking or baking on medium heat Helper handle for even weight, Cast iron handle with hook for hanging, Heat protection handle glove sold separately Contents: 1x Le Creuset Cast Iron Skillet Frying Pan, 1x Care and Use Booklet, External Dimensions: 40.7x26.9x5cm, Diameter: 23cm, Weight: 1.93kg, Colour: Meringue, 20182237160422
prodImage
£93.96
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Signature Black Cast Iron Skillet. Brand new in packaging. 23cm
Le Creuset Signature Black Cast Iron Skillet. Brand new in packaging. 23cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Other Pots & Pans
prodImage
£115.00
£118.71
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
LE CREUSET Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Skillet Frying Pan with Helper Handle and Two Pouring Lips, 23 cm, Shell Pink, 20182237770422 20182237770422.FBA
Enamelled cast iron skillet frying pan with helper handle and pouring lips, Made in France Easy to use and clean: Suitable for ovens, grills, BBQs and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-clean enamel, Dishwasher safe Versatile use: Heats evenly with lasting heat retention, For frying, searing, slow cooking or baking on medium heat Helper handle for even weight, Cast iron handle with hook for hanging, Heat protection handle glove sold separately Contents: 1x Le Creuset Cast Iron Skillet Frying Pan, 1x Care and Use Booklet, External Dimensions: 40.7x26.9x5cm, Diameter: 23cm, Weight: 1.93kg, Colour: Shell Pink, 20182237770422
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Signature Iron Handle Skillet 9"""" (1-3/8 qt.) Deep Teal LS2024-237D
...
prodImage
£130.65
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset 9-Inch Skillet Cerise
prodImage
£132.29
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Cast Iron Frying Pan with Metal Handle U100122835_1027908879_1040184804
Cast iron Skillets have long been treasured kitchen staples for stovetop frying and oven baking. They are perfect for searing meat, poultry, and fish, creating a browned caramelized surface and sealing in moisture. Extremely versatile, they can withstand any cooking temperature, so can be used on the hob or in the oven for an array of cooking tasks including making fish cakes and frittata or baking a dessert for four people. Le Creuset's Skillet features a convenient helper handle for easier lifting and added control when moving between hob, oven, and table. There are spouts on two sides allowing for drip-free pouring. The Skillet is coated with Le Creuset’s specialist satin black enamel finish. Durable and easy to clean, the satin black enamel interior has been specially designed to protect the pan no seasoning is required, and for high surface heat use. Over time, it develops a natural patina that is ideal for searing, browning, and frying. Available in a range of colors to complement every kitchen and style, the Skillet is protected by a Lifetime Guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Cerise, Size: 23cm
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Cast Iron Frying Pan with Metal Handle U100122835_1027908878_1040184804
Cast iron Skillets have long been treasured kitchen staples for stovetop frying and oven baking. They are perfect for searing meat, poultry, and fish, creating a browned caramelized surface and sealing in moisture. Extremely versatile, they can withstand any cooking temperature, so can be used on the hob or in the oven for an array of cooking tasks including making fish cakes and frittata or baking a dessert for four people. Le Creuset's Skillet features a convenient helper handle for easier lifting and added control when moving between hob, oven, and table. There are spouts on two sides allowing for drip-free pouring. The Skillet is coated with Le Creuset’s specialist satin black enamel finish. Durable and easy to clean, the satin black enamel interior has been specially designed to protect the pan no seasoning is required, and for high surface heat use. Over time, it develops a natural patina that is ideal for searing, browning, and frying. Available in a range of colors to complement every kitchen and style, the Skillet is protected by a Lifetime Guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Volcanic, Size: 23cm
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LE CREUSET Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Skillet Frying Pan with Helper Handle and Two Pouring Lips, for All Hob Types and Ovens, 23 cm, Azure, 20182232200422 B01CIL6R1Y
Enamelled cast iron skillet frying pan with helper handle and pouring lips, Made in France Easy to use and clean: Suitable for ovens, grills, BBQs and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-clean enamel, Dishwasher safe Versatile use: Heats evenly with lasting heat retention, For frying, searing, slow cooking or baking on medium heat Helper handle for even weight, Cast iron handle with hook for hanging, Heat protection handle glove sold separately Contents: 1x Le Creuset Cast Iron Skillet Frying Pan, 1x Care & Use Booklet, Dimensions: 40.7x26.9x5cm, Weight: 1.93kg, Colour: Azure, 20182232200422
prodImage
£103.03
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Skillet Frying Pan with Helper Handle and Two Pouring Lips, 23 cm, Nectar, 20182236720422 B0BX24K7RJ
Enamelled cast iron skillet frying pan with helper handle and pouring lips, Made in France Easy to use and clean, Suitable for ovens, grills, BBQs and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-clean enamel, Dishwasher safe Versatile use, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention, For frying, searing, slow cooking or baking on medium heat Helper handle for even weight, Cast iron handle with hook for hanging, Heat protection handle glove sold separately Contents, 1x Cast Iron Skillet Frying Pan, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions, 40.7x26.9x5cm, Weight, 1.93kg, Colour, Nectar, 20182236720422
prodImage
£111.30
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Cast Iron Frying Pan with Metal Handle U100122835_1027908872_1040184804
Cast iron Skillets have long been treasured kitchen staples for stovetop frying and oven baking. They are perfect for searing meat, poultry, and fish, creating a browned caramelized surface and sealing in moisture. Extremely versatile, they can withstand any cooking temperature, so can be used on the hob or in the oven for an array of cooking tasks including making fish cakes and frittata or baking a dessert for four people. Le Creuset's Skillet features a convenient helper handle for easier lifting and added control when moving between hob, oven, and table. There are spouts on two sides allowing for drip-free pouring. The Skillet is coated with Le Creuset’s specialist satin black enamel finish. Durable and easy to clean, the satin black enamel interior has been specially designed to protect the pan no seasoning is required, and for high surface heat use. Over time, it develops a natural patina that is ideal for searing, browning, and frying. Available in a range of colors to complement every kitchen and style, the Skillet is protected by a Lifetime Guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Satin Black, Size: 23cm
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Cast Iron Frying Pan with Metal Handle U100122835_1027908874_1040184804
Cast iron Skillets have long been treasured kitchen staples for stovetop frying and oven baking. They are perfect for searing meat, poultry, and fish, creating a browned caramelized surface and sealing in moisture. Extremely versatile, they can withstand any cooking temperature, so can be used on the hob or in the oven for an array of cooking tasks including making fish cakes and frittata or baking a dessert for four people. Le Creuset's Skillet features a convenient helper handle for easier lifting and added control when moving between hob, oven, and table. There are spouts on two sides allowing for drip-free pouring. The Skillet is coated with Le Creuset’s specialist satin black enamel finish. Durable and easy to clean, the satin black enamel interior has been specially designed to protect the pan no seasoning is required, and for high surface heat use. Over time, it develops a natural patina that is ideal for searing, browning, and frying. Available in a range of colors to complement every kitchen and style, the Skillet is protected by a Lifetime Guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Meringue, Size: 23cm
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Cast Iron Frying Pan with Metal Handle U100122835_1032386688_1040184804
Cast iron Skillets have long been treasured kitchen staples for stovetop frying and oven baking. They are perfect for searing meat, poultry, and fish, creating a browned caramelized surface and sealing in moisture. Extremely versatile, they can withstand any cooking temperature, so can be used on the hob or in the oven for an array of cooking tasks including making fish cakes and frittata or baking a dessert for four people. Le Creuset's Skillet features a convenient helper handle for easier lifting and added control when moving between hob, oven, and table. There are spouts on two sides allowing for drip-free pouring. The Skillet is coated with Le Creuset’s specialist satin black enamel finish. Durable and easy to clean, the satin black enamel interior has been specially designed to protect the pan no seasoning is required, and for high surface heat use. Over time, it develops a natural patina that is ideal for searing, browning, and frying. Available in a range of colors to complement every kitchen and style, the Skillet is protected by a Lifetime Guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Shell Pink, Size: 23cm
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Cast Iron Frying Pan with Metal Handle U100122835_1040184804_1041105485
Cast iron Skillets have long been treasured kitchen staples for stovetop frying and oven baking. They are perfect for searing meat, poultry, and fish, creating a browned caramelized surface and sealing in moisture. Extremely versatile, they can withstand any cooking temperature, so can be used on the hob or in the oven for an array of cooking tasks including making fish cakes and frittata or baking a dessert for four people. Le Creuset's Skillet features a convenient helper handle for easier lifting and added control when moving between hob, oven, and table. There are spouts on two sides allowing for drip-free pouring. The Skillet is coated with Le Creuset’s specialist satin black enamel finish. Durable and easy to clean, the satin black enamel interior has been specially designed to protect the pan no seasoning is required, and for high surface heat use. Over time, it develops a natural patina that is ideal for searing, browning, and frying. Available in a range of colors to complement every kitchen and style, the Skillet is protected by a Lifetime Guarantee. Le Creuset Size: 23cm, Colour: Nectar
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Skillet Frying Pan with Helper Handle and Two Pouring Lips, 23 cm, Shell Pink, 20182237770422 B08XZL14M7
Enamelled cast iron skillet frying pan with helper handle and pouring lips, Made in France Easy to use and clean: Suitable for ovens, grills, BBQs and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-clean enamel, Dishwasher safe Versatile use: Heats evenly with lasting heat retention, For frying, searing, slow cooking or baking on medium heat Helper handle for even weight, Cast iron handle with hook for hanging, Heat protection handle glove sold separately Contents: 1x Le Creuset Cast Iron Skillet Frying Pan, 1x Care and Use Booklet, External Dimensions: 40.7x26.9x5cm, Diameter: 23cm, Weight: 1.93kg, Colour: Shell Pink, 20182237770422
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Skillet Frying Pan with Helper Handle and Two Pouring Lips, 23 cm, Shell Pink, 20182237770422 20182237770422.FBA
Enamelled cast iron skillet frying pan with helper handle and pouring lips, Made in France Easy to use and clean: Suitable for ovens, grills, BBQs and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-clean enamel, Dishwasher safe Versatile use: Heats evenly with lasting heat retention, For frying, searing, slow cooking or baking on medium heat Helper handle for even weight, Cast iron handle with hook for hanging, Heat protection handle glove sold separately Contents: 1x Le Creuset Cast Iron Skillet Frying Pan, 1x Care and Use Booklet, External Dimensions: 40.7x26.9x5cm, Diameter: 23cm, Weight: 1.93kg, Colour: Shell Pink, 20182237770422
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Enameled Cast Iron Signature Iron Handle Skillet 9"""" (1-3/8 qt.) Meringue 20182237160422
...
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Enameled Cast Iron Signature Iron Handle Skillet 9"""" (1-3/8 qt.) Caribbean 201822317
...
prodImage
£157.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
230 mm
Material
Metal
Number of Parts
1
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Frying/Serving Pan 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 18 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm (0748286021)
£90.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£87.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Woll Nowo Titanium cast iron frying pan 32 cm
£96.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 28 cm
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum Crepe Pan 24 cm
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Fish pan with glass lid
£99.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply coated frying pan 20 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Frying/Serving Pan 23 cm
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.96
Shipping: Free
denmardistributing2011
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £3.71
Le Creuset Store UK
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel