WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 28 cm

• Serving Pan
• Material: Aluminum, Cromargan, Stainless Steel
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Rustproof
• Scratch-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF 28 cm Profi Resist Serving Pan, Silver AMZDE_47.06_08JUN_B00BWP9M4W_3
Suitable for all types of ovens, including induction The multi-layered material provides fast and even heat distribution Scratch-resistant, tough and lasts for a lifetime The stainless steel honeycomb structure protects the non-stick coating 28 cm pan diameter
prodImage
£82.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rustproof
Scratch-resistant
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Material
Aluminum, Cromargan, Stainless Steel
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 28 cm
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£87.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum Crepe Pan 24 cm
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply coated frying pan 20 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Profi Resist Handle Frying Pan 24 cm
£68.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 28 cm
Becker E-commerce
prodImage
£82.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel