Woll Diamond Lite cast iron frying pan rectangular induction 30 x 26 cm

Manufacturer: Woll
Woll Diamond Lite cast iron frying pan rectangular induction 30 x 26 cm
from £77.21to £100.292 offersManufacturer: Woll
• Cast iron pan
• Material: Aluminium casting
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Dimensions: L30 cm x W26 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Woll Diamond Lite cast iron frying pan rectangular induction 30 x 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Woll Diamond Lite Rectangular Pan - Inductive - 30 x 26 cm, 7 cm High with Removable Handle - Suitable for All Types of Cookers, Cast Aluminium, Non-Stick Coating, Oven-Safe, Anthracite B014LJMTUO
Non-stick sealing: Our ultra-hard and abrasion-resistant diamond coating makes it easy to wash up and almost grease-free cooking. With handle. And with no handle. With the TÜV & GS tested removable handle, the pan fits effortlessly into the oven, dishwasher and can be easily stored and stacked better. 30% more content: the square shape offers even more space for steaks, roulades, vegetables etc. than round pans of comparable size. Oven safe: for even more versatility when cooking, this stemless pan can be used in the oven at up to 260°C. Gets hot. Stays hot. : The full-surface, distortion-free induction base ensures ultra-fast and even heat transfer. The sturdy cast body keeps its temperature for a particularly long time, so that the stove can be turned down early and energy saved.
prodImage
£77.21
Shipping: Free
Woll Diamond Lite Rectangular Pan - Inductive - 30 x 26 cm, 7 cm High with Removable Handle - Suitable for All Types of Cookers, Cast Aluminium, 1629DPI
Features Non-stick sealing: Our ultra-hard and abrasion-resistant diamond coating makes it easy to wash up and almost grease-free cooking. With...
prodImage
£100.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L30 cm x W26 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Aluminium casting
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M
Woll Diamond Lite cast iron frying pan rectangular induction 30 x 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 28 cm
£77.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan High 28 cm
£80.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Frying Pan PermaDur Advance 24 cm
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£80.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£82.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Diamond Lite cast iron frying pan rectangular induction 30 x 26 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel