Woll Concept Pro frying pan 28 cm

Manufacturer: Woll
Woll Concept Pro frying pan 28 cm
from £74.122 offersManufacturer: WollPrice History
• Frying Pan
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details
Best Prices
£74.12
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£100.73
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Woll 1528CO Stainless Steel Frying Pan Multi-Layered 28 cm Round 5 cm Deep with Removable Handle Suitable for Induction Cookers B00GFPGDI2
Highest heat conductivity: made of 5-layer material - two layers of stainless steel surround three layers of aluminium. And of course, seamless to the edge. With handle. And with no handle. With the TÜV & GS tested removable handle, the pan fits effortlessly into the oven, dishwasher and can be easily stored and stacked better. Suitable for all types of cookers: suitable for all types of cookers (gas, electric, glass ceramic, induction) Easy to clean: quick cleaning in the dishwasher or by hand.
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
Woll 1528CO Stainless Steel Frying Pan Multi-Layered 28 cm Round 5 cm Deep with Removable Handle Suitable for Induction Cookers
Features 10yearwarranty;threealuminiumlayerssurroundtwostainlesssteellayers...
prodImage
£100.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M
Woll Concept Pro frying pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
£73.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado saucepan 24 cm
£73.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 24 cm
£76.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Kerros 11555
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 28 cm
£77.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
£84.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan High 28 cm
£80.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Concept Pro frying pan 28 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel