AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524

Price History
• Frying Pan
• Material: Aluminium casting
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 24 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Dimensions: H5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMT Gastroguss I-524 Induction Frying Pan 24 cm Diameter 5 cm Deep AMZN-I-524
With handle 9 mm base thickness Cast aluminium body Suitable for induction cookers
prodImage
£73.30
Shipping: Free
AMT Gastroguss I-524 Induction Frying Pan 24 cm Diameter 5 cm Deep
With handle', '9 mm base thickness', 'Cast aluminium body', 'Suitable for induction cookers
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
24 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H5 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
No
Material
Aluminium casting
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Duetto+ frying pan set 3-piece G732S3
£74.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Duetto On Pan Set 3-piece
£76.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Professional frying pan 24 cm
£63.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£57.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 28 cm
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£85.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£60.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
AMT Gastroguss
prodImage
£73.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel