Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm

Price History
• Frying Pan
• Material: Steel
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H9.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Pots&Pans Frying Pan, Stainless Steel, 28 cm, (AJM110/28), Silver B000FV8H7M
Pots&Pans Range Frying pan 28 cm diameter In 18/10 stainless steel mirror polished Designed by Jasper Morrison Dimensions: 53cm x 9.5cm x 30.5cm Suitable for all heat sources Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£75.28
Shipping: Free
Alessi Pots&Pans Frying Pan, Stainless Steel, 28 cm, (AJM110/28)
Features Pots&PansRange Fryingpan 28cmdiameter In18/10stainlesssteelmirrorpolished DesignedbyJasperMorrison Dimensions:53cmx9.5cmx30.5cm...
prodImage
£96.64
Shipping: Free
Alessi Pots&Pans Stainless Steel Non-Stick Frying Pan YYY1130_4278039
Frying pan Pots&Pans range Material: 18/10 Stainless steel Mirror polished Gift-packed Dishwasher safe Capacity: 1L Capacity: 1.7L Alessi Size: 9.5cm H x 28cm diameter
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.5 Centimetre
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£80.00
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi AKKGT Girotondo plate
£75.00
Alessi AKKGT Girotondo plateCompare 1 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£98.90
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 9 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£105.39
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi MP0210 pepper mill
£78.25
Alessi MP0210 pepper millCompare 10 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
£75.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Duetto+ frying pan set 3-piece G732S3
£74.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Duetto On Pan Set 3-piece
£76.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum Crepe Pan 24 cm
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
£68.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply coated frying pan 20 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
prodImage
£75.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel