WMF Gourmet Plus Serving Pan 28 cm

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Gourmet Plus Serving Pan 28 cm
from £105.18to £134.702 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Frying Pan
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Gourmet Plus Serving Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Uncoated Gourmet Plus Cromargan Serving Pan, Silver, 28 cm B000WL54SK
Content: Pan 28 cm - optimal for stovetops with 22 cm | Item number: 0726286031 Suitable for all stove types, including induction ovens. TransTherm-Allherdboden: Patented floor construction with even heat distribution and extended heat storage for energy efficient cooking. Material: Cromargan Stainless steel rust-free 18/10 - dishwasher safe, easy to clean, tasteless and acid resistant. Perfect for searing at high temperatures. Wide pouring edge for drip-free pouring. Ergonomic stainless steel handle for safe handling. Cleaning: Dishwasher safe. Made in Germany - Premium quality made in Germany.
prodImage
£105.18
Shipping: Free
WMF Uncoated Gourmet Plus Cromargan Serving Pan, Silver, 28 cm 726286031
Features Content: Pan 28 cm - optimal for stovetops with 22 cm | Item number: 0726286031 Suitable for all stove types, including induction ovens.
prodImage
£134.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Induction

Price History

1M
WMF Gourmet Plus Serving Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cm
£117.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Frying Pan PermaDur Advance 24 cm
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Frying/Serving Pan 23 cm
£115.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply non-stick frying pan 24 cm
£119.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Profi Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Gourmet Plus Serving Pan 28 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£105.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel