Schulte-Ufer Wega Meat Pot 24 cm

Manufacturer: Schulte-Ufer
Schulte-Ufer Wega Meat Pot 24 cm
from £69.281 offerManufacturer: Schulte-Ufer
• Pot
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 5.5 L
• Diameter: 24 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• 5.50 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schulte-Ufer Wega Meat Pot 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schulte-Ufer 64013-24 Wega Casserole 24 cm 5.5 Litres
Energy-saving Ecotherm aluminium all-stove encapsulated base High-quality rust-proof 18/10 stainless steel, high-gloss polish Heat-resistant and shatter-proof glass lid to see contents Safe pouring thanks to stabilising pouring rim Suitable for all cooker types, including induction and glass-ceramic
prodImage
£69.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
5.50 l
Diameter
24 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Volume
5.5 L

Price History

1M
Schulte-Ufer Wega Meat Pot 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bosch HEZ9SE030
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Karcher Mia Cookware Set 5-piece
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Diadem Plus Meat Pot with Glass Lid 24 cm
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z943SE0
£62.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
WMF Milk pot 14 cm
£57.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Casserole 20 cm
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silit Passion Meat Pot 20 cm
£84.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Mini cocotte set of 4
£84.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schulte-Ufer Wega Meat Pot 24 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel