Neff Z943SE0

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff Z943SE0
from £62.99to £114.407 offersManufacturer: Neff
• Induction compatible
• Dishwasher safe
• Oven safe up to 220 °C (without glass lid)
• Dimensions: Pot Ø 14/16 cm, 1.9 l capacity (with glass lid), Pot Ø 18/20 cm, 3.6 l capacity (with glass lid), Pan Ø 22/26 cm (with non-stick coating)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neff Z943SE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neff Z943SE0 Three Piece Induction Pan Set - Stainless steel
Neff Z943SE0 Three Piece Induction Pan Set - Stainless steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Pan Sets
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Neff Z943SE0 Cookware Set Pots and Pans Kitchen - Brand New Unopened ‎Z943SE0
Neff Z943SE0 Cookware Set Pots and Pans Kitchen - Brand New Unopened, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Pan Sets
prodImage
£69.99
£76.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Neff Z943SE0 Large Pot Set 34-0100-0116_600004674
Ideal Product Easy to use Durable product, Weight: 8.157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: NEFF
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
NEFF Z943SE0
Z943SE0 3 Piece Stainless Steel Finish Pan Set
1 days
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF Z943SE0 Induction Pan Set
This Neff pan set will make light work of your soups, sauces and pasta. Each pan is durable and easy to clean so you won't spend hours scrubbing.
prodImage
£112.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEFF 3 PAN SET - NEFF Z943SE0 Induction Pan Set - BRAND NEW
NEFF 3 PAN SET - NEFF Z943SE0 Induction Pan Set - BRAND NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Pan Sets
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Neff Z943SE0 3 Piece Stainless Steel Finish Pan Set HEZ9SE030
Neff Z943SE0 3 Piece Stainless Steel Finish Pan Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Pan Sets
prodImage
£114.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Induction compatible
Dishwasher safe
Oven safe up to 220 °C (without glass lid)
Dimensions: Pot Ø 14/16 cm, 1.9 l capacity (with glass lid), Pot Ø 18/20 cm, 3.6 l capacity (with glass lid), Pan Ø 22/26 cm (with non-stick coating)

Price History

1M 3M
Neff Z943SE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Pots & Pans Casserole 20 cm
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens HZ9SE030
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Milk pot 14 cm
£57.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ9SE030
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Diadem Plus Meat Pot with Glass Lid 24 cm
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Steamer Insert 24 cm
£53.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karcher Mia Cookware Set 5-piece
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z943SE0
homesol11
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
bobthefridge
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £6.99
APPLIANCE WORLD ONLINE LIMITED
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel