Bosch HEZ9SE030

Price History
• Cookware Set
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Induction
• Set consisting of: 2 pots, 1 pan, 2 glass lids
• Diameter of pots: 20 / 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HEZ9SE030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch HEZ9SE030 3-Piece Cookware Set 2 Pots 1 Pan for Induction Hobs
Hob Accessories 3 Piece Cookware Set Set includes: saucepan with glass lid (diameter (bottom/top): 14/16 cm, 1.9 litres), saucepan with glass lid (diameter (bottom/top): 18 / 20 cm, 3.6 litres), pan with non-stick coating (diameter (bottom/top): 22 / 26 cm Material: high-quality stainless steel, rust-proof and dishwasher-safe Oven-safe without glass lid up to 220°C Suitable for induction cookers Please check the compatibility of this accessory with your Bosch large device on the Bosch homepage
prodImage
£65.00
£66.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Bosch HEZ9SE030 3 Piece Pan Set Induction Pan Set - Stainless Steel 77701
Bosch HEZ9SE030 Free Standing Pan Set in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch HEZ9SE030 Cooking Accessory - Stainless Steel HEZ9SE030_SS
Bosch HEZ9SE030 Cooking Accessory - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£129.00
£133.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 2 pots, 1 pan, 2 glass lids
Diameter of pots: 20 / 16 cm
Diameter of pan: 26 cm
Dimensions
Weight:4.2 kg
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HEZ9SE030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch HEZ915003
£45.00
Bosch HEZ915003Compare 1 Prices
Bosch HEZ9TY010
£155.44
Bosch HEZ9TY010Compare 1 Prices
Bosch HEZ327000
£166.24
Bosch HEZ327000Compare 1 Prices
Bosch HEZ9SE040
£176.31
Bosch HEZ9SE040Compare 1 Prices
Bosch MMZV0SB2
£50.24
Bosch MMZV0SB2Compare 1 Prices
Bosch HEZ333000
£71.99
Bosch HEZ333000Compare 1 Prices
Bosch MSZV0FC3
£79.79
Bosch MSZV0FC3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Twin Classic cooking pot 4.0 l
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moulinex Cook4Me Touch XA602010
£67.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z943SE0
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic Cooking Pot 2.0 l
£69.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Perfect Pro replacement lid handle
£69.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens HZ9SE030
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karcher Mia Cookware Set 5-piece
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Casserole 20 cm
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Diadem Plus Meat Pot with Glass Lid 16 cm
£52.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal L7629553
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ9SE030
APPLIANCE WORLD ONLINE LIMITED
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel