Moulinex Cook4Me Touch XA602010

Manufacturer: Moulinex
Moulinex Cook4Me Touch XA602010
from £59.55to £76.522 offersManufacturer: Moulinex
• Moulinex XA602010 6L Non-Stick Aluminum Cookware
• Compatible with Cookéo Touch and Touch Wifi
• 6-Liter Container for 6 Persons
• Dishwasher Safe and Durable Ceramic Coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Moulinex Cook4Me Touch XA602010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moulinex XA602010 Pot for Cookéo Touch, Cookéo Touch Wifi with Non-Stick Coating, Black 338472_3045387241629
An additional, simple and practical Cookeo pot helps you to make your daily dishes 6 L tank: large capacity for cooking dishes for 6 people, practical use thanks to its handles Compatible with Cookéo Touch and Touch WiFi, Weight: 3.7699046802 pounds, Manufacturer: Moulinex
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
Moulinex XA602010 Pot for Cook?o Touch, Cook?o Touch Wifi with Non-Stick Coating, Black
Features An additional, simple and practical Cookeo pot helps you to make your daily dishes 6 L tank: large capacity for cooking dishes for 6...
prodImage
£76.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Moulinex XA602010 6L Non-Stick Aluminum Cookware
Compatible with Cookéo Touch and Touch Wifi
6-Liter Container for 6 Persons
Dishwasher Safe and Durable Ceramic Coating

Price History

1M
Moulinex Cook4Me Touch XA602010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Pots & Pans Casserole 20 cm
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z943SE0
£62.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
WMF Milk pot 14 cm
£57.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ9SE030
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens HZ9SE030
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Asparagus pot with wire insert 16 cm
£45.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karcher Mia Cookware Set 5-piece
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Diadem Plus Meat Pot with Glass Lid 24 cm
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Steamer Insert 24 cm
£53.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moulinex Cook4Me Touch XA602010
SOS-Accessoire
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel