Alessi Pots & Pans flat casserole 24 cm

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi Pots & Pans flat casserole 24 cm
from £89.00to £100.002 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Casserole dish
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Pots & Pans flat casserole 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Low Casserole 24cm by Jasper Morrison AJM102/24
Alessi Low Casserole 24cm by Jasper Morrison AJM102/24, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Casserole Pans
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Pots&Pans Low Casserole, Stainless Steel, 24 cm (AJM102/24) B000FVBVMA
Pots&Pans Range Low casserole with two handles 24 cm diameter In 18/10 stainless steel mirror polished Designed by Jasper Morrison Dimensions: 30.5cm x 12.5cm x 30.5cm Suitable for all heat sources Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Pots & Pans flat casserole 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.25
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£73.91
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 10 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi La Cintura di Orione 20 cm
£90.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Elegance cookware set 4-piece
£93.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic Cooking Pot 7.0 l
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silit Passion Meat Pot 20 cm
£84.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Milk pot 14 cm
£96.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ9SE030
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Vitalis Steamer 28 cm
£102.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Mini cocotte set of 4
£84.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans flat casserole 24 cm
pandvtrading
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel