Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 28 cm

• Frying Pan
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schulte-Ufer 6451-28 i Professional Line Frying Pan i 28 cm B000NLPYQ6
Energy-saving Protherm copper base suited for all cookers Rust-proof stainless steel, partly-matted main body Heat-insulated handles made of rust-proof stainless steel Large internal surface area for comfortable frying Suited for all hobs, including induction and glass-ceramic
prodImage
£78.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schulte-Ufer

Schulte-Ufer Multipurpose roaster
£125.04
Schulte-Ufer Multipurpose roasterCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Romana Steel Pot 16 cm
£57.62
Schulte-Ufer Romana Steel Pot 16 cmCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Feuerzangenbowle Samba
£155.22
Schulte-Ufer Feuerzangenbowle SambaCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Multi roaster 34 cm
£105.32
Schulte-Ufer Multi roaster 34 cmCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Roasting pan 34 cm
£97.84
Schulte-Ufer Roasting pan 34 cmCompare 2 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Roasting Pan 38 cm
£124.96
Schulte-Ufer Roasting Pan 38 cmCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Romana i Casserole 20 cm
£114.77
Schulte-Ufer Romana i Casserole 20 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Duetto On Pan Set 3-piece
£76.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
£75.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Duetto+ frying pan set 3-piece G732S3
£74.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 28 cm
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£87.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum Crepe Pan 24 cm
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 28 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel