Schulte-Ufer Iron Star frying pan 28 cm

• Frying Pan
• Material: Iron
• Non-Stick Coating: No
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Dimensions: H5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schulte-Ufer Iron Star frying pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schulte-Ufer Iron-Star 1450-28 i Frying Pan | Iron Pan | Uncoated | 28 cm | Approx. 2.6 L Silver
High-quality, robust iron Extremely durable Heats up quickly and highly heat resistant Excellent frying properties Suitable for all standard hobs including induction and glass-ceramic hobs
prodImage
£56.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H5 Centimetre
Weight:1.39 kg
Dishwasher Safe
No
Material
Iron
Non-Stick Coating
No
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Schulte-Ufer Iron Star frying pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schulte-Ufer

Schulte-Ufer Multipurpose roaster
£125.04
Schulte-Ufer Multipurpose roasterCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Romana Steel Pot 16 cm
£57.62
Schulte-Ufer Romana Steel Pot 16 cmCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Feuerzangenbowle Samba
£155.22
Schulte-Ufer Feuerzangenbowle SambaCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Multi roaster 34 cm
£105.32
Schulte-Ufer Multi roaster 34 cmCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Roasting pan 34 cm
£97.84
Schulte-Ufer Roasting pan 34 cmCompare 2 Prices
Schulte-Ufer De Luxe i Meat Pot 24 cm
£199.99
Schulte-Ufer De Luxe i Meat Pot 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Romana All-Steamer 24 cm
£160.99
Schulte-Ufer Romana All-Steamer 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Wega Meat Pot 24 cm
£69.05
Schulte-Ufer Wega Meat Pot 24 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£60.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Plus square grill pan
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£57.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Professional frying pan 24 cm
£63.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Unlimited On Frying Pan 28 cm G25906
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana i Frying Pan 20 cm
£61.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silit Lid handle for Sicomatic-T
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
£68.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schulte-Ufer Iron Star frying pan 28 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel