Contigo West Loop

Price History
• Thermal mug
• Volume: 0.47 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Leak-proof
• Insulation performance: 5 hours for hot drinks, 12 hours for cold drinks
• BPA-free
• Dimensions: W9 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Contigo West Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
West Loop AUTOSEAL™ Travel Mug, 470 ml SR-SWM7-9A44
Powered by AUTOSEAL Technology that provides on-the-go spill-proof & leak-proof confidence Simply push the button to drink and release to automatically seal the lid One-handed operation offers optimal on-the-go experience THERMALOCK double-wall, vacuum- insulation keeps drinks hot up to 5 hours and up to 12 hours cold Easy to clean lid – Underside of lid opens completely for easy access and thorough cleaning
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, 470 ml, 2095797
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, 470 ml,
prodImage
£21.28
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug Stainless Steel Thermal Mug Va 2095799
...
prodImage
£21.28
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, 470 ml, Raspberry B07TRG2Y56
100 % SEALED AND LEAK PROOF: Auto seal technology automatically seals between sips to prevent leaks and spills; lid-lock prevents the Auto seal button from accidently being pushed while on-the-go ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 5 hours or cold up to 12 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors DURABLE: High-quality travel mug, BPA-free plastic lid and vacuum insulated stainless steel body; the sweat proof design makes sure your liquids stay in the thermal mug, not on the outside EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body IDEAL FIT: The sustainable and environmentally friendly stainless steel thermal mug fits into all common car cupholders; size 9.2 x 8.9 x 19.7 cm
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, 470 ml Premier-1405083-SD
Vacuum insulation technology keeps drinks cold for 12 hours or warm for 4 hours. Autoseal technology, press to drink. Seal holds 100% tight. Double-walled stainless steel provides optimum thermal insulation properties on the inside and outside. Made from Tritan Copolyester, BPA-free lid can be washed in the glass shelf of the dishwasher. Dimensions (H x W x D): 20 x 7 x 7 cm.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Mini Autoseal Travel Mug | Stainless Steel Thermal Mug | Vacuum Flask | Leakproof Tumbler | Coffee to go Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid | Limelight | 300 ml B0CQ5L6HXK
DRINK AT THE PUSH OF A BUTTON: Simply press the Autoseal button to drink, release to seal and the thermal mug is completely sealed; Button Lock prevents accidental pressing of the button ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 4 hours or cold up to 14 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors 100% SEALED & LEAK-PROOF: Thanks to Autoseal technology, the drinking opening of the stainless steel thermal mug closes automatically after drinking, no unwanted spills or drips EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body PERFECT FOR ON THE GO: The sustainable and environmentally friendly stainless steel thermal mug fits in all standard car cup holders; Size 15.8 x 8.3 cm; Capacity 300 ml; Weight 241g, with Glitter effect
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Mini Autoseal Travel Mug, 300ml, Goji Berry Thermal Mug 2203554
Contigo West Loop Mini Autoseal Travel Mug, 300ml, Goji Berry Thermal Mug, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Mini Autoseal Travel Mug, 300ml, Goji Berry Thermal Mug 2203554
Contigo West Loop Mini Autoseal Travel Mug, 300ml, Goji Berry Thermal Mug, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£23.32
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Auto-Seal Mini Travel Mug 10oz/295ml Lakeside - 2203556 411087
West Loop Mini a fantastic must-have in a minimalist format. Introducing West Loop Mini our iconic mini mug! Go with the flow with Contigo Mini specially designed for lovers of hot and cold drinks. Pocket size and 100% leak-proof. Choose your color fill it with your favorite drink and hit the road. Contigo follows you.
prodImage
£37.08
Shipping: Free
CONTIGO West Loop 470 ml Blue Stainless steel 411089
SPILL PROOF STAYS PIPING HOT ULTIMATE IN CONVENIENCE. AUTOSEAL West Loop is made for the modern movers shakers commuters travelers and for the urban explorer in all of us. AUTOSEAL West Loop is made for the modern movers shakers commuters travelers and for the urban explorer in all of us. Whether youre traveling via car train horse drawn carriage rickshaw or penny farthing (its cool you can Google it) this mug is the ultimate in convenience. This larger capacity mug is spill-proof will stay piping hot for hours and its easy to use with just one hand.
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-clean Lid, 470 ml, 1971471
contigo travel mug west loop autoseal 470 ml travel mugNo matter whats going on in your life, the stainless steel West Loop travel mug is the ideal...
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Mini Autoseal Travel Mug | Stainless Steel Thermal Mug | Vacuum Flask | Leakproof Tumbler | Coffee to go Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid | Licorice | 300 ml B0CQ5L41R7
DRINK AT THE PUSH OF A BUTTON: Simply press the Autoseal button to drink, release to seal and the thermal mug is completely sealed; Button Lock prevents accidental pressing of the button ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 4 hours or cold up to 14 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors 100% SEALED & LEAK-PROOF: Thanks to Autoseal technology, the drinking opening of the stainless steel thermal mug closes automatically after drinking, no unwanted spills or drips EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body PERFECT FOR ON THE GO: The environmentally friendly stainless steel thermal mug fits in all standard car cup holders; Size 15.8 x 8.3 cm; Capacity 300 ml; Weight 241g, with Glitter effect
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Easy-Clean Lid, 470 ml, Red B07TRG2Y57
100 % SEALED AND LEAK PROOF: Auto seal technology automatically seals between sips to prevent leaks and spills; lid-lock prevents the Auto seal button from accidently being pushed while on-the-go ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 5 hours or cold up to 12 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors DURABLE: High-quality travel mug, BPA-free plastic lid and vacuum insulated stainless steel body; the sweat proof design makes sure your liquids stay in the thermal mug, not on the outside EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body IDEAL FIT: The sustainable and environmentally friendly stainless steel thermal mug fits into all common car cupholders; size 9.2 x 8.9 x 19.7 cm
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
Contigo Unisex's West Loop Autoseal Thermobecher, Edelstahl Isolierbecher, Kaffeebecher to Go, BPA frei, auslaufsicherer Reisebecher mit Easy-Clean-Deckel, hält bis zu 5h Warm, 470 ml, Earl Grey Contigo Earl Grey - 11.98
100 % SEALED AND LEAK PROOF: Auto seal technology automatically seals between sips to prevent leaks and spills; lid-lock prevents the Auto seal button from accidently being pushed while on-the-go ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 5 hours or cold up to 12 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors DURABLE: High-quality travel mug, BPA-free plastic lid and vacuum insulated stainless steel body; the sweat proof design makes sure your liquids stay in the thermal mug, not on the outside EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body IDEAL FIT: The sustainable and environmentally friendly stainless steel thermal mug fits into all common car cupholders; size 9.2 x 8.9 x 19.7 cm
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Easy-Clean Lid, 470 ml, Monaco B07TSX4KJX
100 % SEALED AND LEAK PROOF: Auto seal technology automatically seals between sips to prevent leaks and spills; lid-lock prevents the Auto seal button from accidently being pushed while on-the-go ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 5 hours or cold up to 12 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors DURABLE: High-quality travel mug, BPA-free plastic lid and vacuum insulated stainless steel body; the sweat proof design makes sure your liquids stay in the thermal mug, not on the outside EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body IDEAL FIT: The sustainable and environmentally friendly stainless steel thermal mug fits into all common car cupholders; size 9.2 x 8.9 x 19.7 cm
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Stainless Steel Thermal Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, 470 ml, Bay B07TRVQ6GC
100 % SEALED AND LEAK PROOF: Auto seal technology automatically seals between sips to prevent leaks and spills; lid-lock prevents the Auto seal button from accidently being pushed while on-the-go ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 5 hours or cold up to 12 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors DURABLE: High-quality travel mug, BPA-free plastic lid and vacuum insulated stainless steel body; the sweat proof design makes sure your liquids stay in the thermal mug, not on the outside EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body IDEAL FIT: The sustainable and environmentally friendly stainless steel thermal mug fits into all common car cupholders; size 9.2 x 8.9 x 19.7 cm
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Easy-Clean Lid, 470 ml B07TRV5RM4
100 % SEALED AND LEAK PROOF: Auto seal technology automatically seals between sips to prevent leaks and spills; lid-lock prevents the Auto seal button from accidently being pushed while on-the-go ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 5 hours or cold up to 12 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors DURABLE: High-quality travel mug, BPA-free plastic lid and vacuum insulated stainless steel body; the sweat proof design makes sure your liquids stay in the thermal mug, not on the outside EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body IDEAL FIT: The sustainable and environmentally friendly stainless steel thermal mug fits into all common car cupholders; size 9.2 x 8.9 x 19.7 cm
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
West Loop AUTOSEAL™ Travel Mug, 470 ml SR-SWM7-9A44
Powered by AUTOSEAL Technology that provides on-the-go spill-proof & leak-proof confidence Simply push the button to drink and release to automatically seal the lid One-handed operation offers optimal on-the-go experience THERMALOCK double-wall, vacuum- insulation keeps drinks hot up to 5 hours and up to 12 hours cold Easy to clean lid – Underside of lid opens completely for easy access and thorough cleaning
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Contigo Unisex's West Loop Autoseal Thermobecher, Edelstahl Isolierbecher, Kaffeebecher to Go, BPA frei, auslaufsicherer Reisebecher mit Easy-Clean-Deckel, hält bis zu 5h Warm, 470 ml, Millenial Pink 9B-D7YO-85WI
100 % SEALED AND LEAK PROOF: Auto seal technology automatically seals between sips to prevent leaks and spills; lid-lock prevents the Auto seal button from accidently being pushed while on-the-go ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 5 hours or cold up to 12 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors DURABLE: High-quality travel mug, BPA-free plastic lid and vacuum insulated stainless steel body; the sweat proof design makes sure your liquids stay in the thermal mug, not on the outside EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body IDEAL FIT: The sustainable and environmentally friendly stainless steel thermal mug fits into all common car cupholders; size 9.2 x 8.9 x 19.7 cm
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Mini Autoseal Travel Mug | Stainless Steel Thermal Mug | Vacuum Flask | Leakproof Tumbler | Coffee to go Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid | Goji Berry | 300 ml H6-FSZH-00MN
DRINK AT THE PUSH OF A BUTTON: Simply press the Autoseal button to drink, release to seal and the thermal mug is completely sealed; Button Lock prevents accidental pressing of the button ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 4 hours or cold up to 14 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors 100% SEALED & LEAK-PROOF: Thanks to Autoseal technology, the drinking opening of the stainless steel thermal mug closes automatically after drinking, no unwanted spills or drips EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body PERFECT FOR ON THE GO: The environmentally friendly stainless steel thermal mug fits in all standard car cup holders; Size 15.8 x 8.3 cm; Capacity 300 ml; Weight 241g, with glitter effect
prodImage
£23.46
Shipping: Free
contigo Unisexs West Loop Autoseal Thermobecher, Edelstahl Isolierbecher, Kaffeebecher to go, BPA frei, auslaufsicherer Reisebecher mit Easy-clean-Dec 1971471
contigo West Loop 470 ml Travel MugNo matter whats going on in your life, the stainless steel West Loop travel mug is the ideal companionIt makes...
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
Contigo Autoseal SS Thermal Travel Mug, Leakproof, 470ml Gunmetal, EasyClean Lid
Autoseal SS Thermal Travel Mug, Leakproof, 470ml Gunmetal, EasyClean Lid, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, 470 ml, 2095832
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, 470 ml,
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop AutoSeal Travel Mug - 470 ml Bay, Stainless Steel Vacuum Insulated, Leakproof, BPA-Free Easy-Clean Lid
Meet the contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Stainless Steel Thermal Vacuum Flask in Bay - the ultimate on-the-go tumbler that blends rugged...
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Easy-Clean Lid, 470 ml, Latte B07TRG2Y58
100 % SEALED AND LEAK PROOF: Auto seal technology automatically seals between sips to prevent leaks and spills; lid-lock prevents the Auto seal button from accidently being pushed while on-the-go ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 5 hours or cold up to 12 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors DURABLE: High-quality travel mug, BPA-free plastic lid and vacuum insulated stainless steel body; the sweat proof design makes sure your liquids stay in the thermal mug, not on the outside EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body IDEAL FIT: The sustainable and environmentally friendly stainless steel thermal mug fits into all common car cupholders; size 9.2 x 8.9 x 19.7 cm
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug Stainless Steel Thermal Vacuum Flask Leakproof Tumbler coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-clean Lid 470 ml
contigo travel mug west loop autoseal 470 ml travel mugNo matter whats going on in your life the stainless steel West Loop travel mug is the ideal...
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Travel Mug AutoSeal Vacuum Insulated Spill-Free Bottle - 470ml
Contigo West Loop Travel Mug AutoSeal Vacuum InsulatedSpill-Free Bottle - 470ml
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Mini Autoseal Travel Mug 300ml - Salt (White) 2203552
Contigo West Loop Mini Autoseal Travel Mug 300ml - Salt (White), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, 470 ml, Tangerine B07TQH3TSP
100 % SEALED AND LEAK PROOF: Auto seal technology automatically seals between sips to prevent leaks and spills; lid-lock prevents the Auto seal button from accidently being pushed while on-the-go ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 5 hours or cold up to 12 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors DURABLE: High-quality travel mug, BPA-free plastic lid and vacuum insulated stainless steel body; the sweat proof design makes sure your liquids stay in the thermal mug, not on the outside EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body IDEAL FIT: The sustainable and environmentally friendly stainless steel thermal mug fits into all common car cupholders; size 9.2 x 8.9 x 19.7 cm
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leak-proof
Insulation performance: 5 hours for hot drinks, 12 hours for cold drinks
BPA-free
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Plastic, Stainless Steel
Volume
0.47 L

Price History

1M 3M
Contigo West Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
30/03/2021
|
Top!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/03/2021
|
Top!
The best choice
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/01/2021
|
Perfect, the best quality, my husbend uses it every day during the trip to work. Fully recomended!
With reviews from

Contigo West Loop Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£20.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos THERMOcafé Drinking Mug 0.5 l
£21.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
24Bottles Travel Tumbler Rover 350 ml
£22.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l
£17.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
WMF Impulse insulated cup 0.35 l
£20.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Milu Thermos 370 ml
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Laken Thermo
£16.85
Compare Prices
40 offers
Contigo West Loop
Infant World LTD
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel