Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l

Price History
• Vacuum Bottle
• Volume: 0.47 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Impact and shatter-resistant
• Screw cap with drinking cup
• Dimensions: W70 mm x D70 mm x H250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THERMOS Stainless King 4003.256.047 Thermos Flask Stainless Steel Midnight Blue 0.47 L Twist Cap Hot for 12 Hours Cold for 24 Hours BPA B018M0TLLS
Enjoy how freshly brewed: with the Thermos Original, your favourite drink stays uncompromisingly hot and cold for up to 24 hours on the go (at 1.2 litres) Ideal for on the go: the original thermos bottle also claims to be where others run out. Smart features such as the drinking cup make it a reliable companion for all 100% leak-proof - no leaks, no drips - the closure system keeps what it promises. Very practical: dishwasher-safe in the top rack, cleaning is a little something Good taste: the thermos flask is made of extremely durable stainless steel with no inner coating. The taste remains unadulterated and the drinks taste as they should taste, Weight: 0.92373687778 pounds, Manufacturer: THERMOS
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
THERMOS Stainless King 4003.248.047 Thermos Flask Stainless Steel Cranberry 0.47 L Screw Cap Hot for 12 Hours Cold for 24 Hours BPA
Enjoy as fresh: with the Thermos Original, your favourite drink stays hot and cold for up to 24 hours on the go (at 1.2 l) Ideal for on the go: the original thermos bottle stands out where others run out. Smart features such as the drinking cup make it a reliable companion for everyone 100% leak-proof, no drips - the closure system keeps what it promises. Pretty practical: dishwasher-safe in the top rack, cleaning is a little thing Good taste: the thermos flask is made of extremely durable stainless steel with no inner coating. The taste remains unadulterated and the drinks taste as they should taste Contribution to the environment: the reusable bottle sets standards in environmental protection. No plastic, no unnecessary waste. The stainless steel is unbreakable and durable and all materials are BPA free
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Thermos Stainless King 4003.205.047 Vacuum Flask 0.47 L Matte Stainless Steel TZ-5YJ9-4LRU-B
Item Package Quantity: 1 Good Quality Package Weight: 420 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 8 x 25.6 x 7.8
prodImage
£31.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Impact and shatter-resistant
Screw cap with drinking cup
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x D70 mm x H250 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
0.47 L

Price History

1M 3M
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermos

Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
£20.44
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 LCompare 5 Prices
Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 l
£12.13
Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 lCompare 4 Prices
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 LCompare 11 Prices
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 l
£31.43
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 lCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£30.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Waves 0.36 l
£25.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contigo Byron 590 ml
£25.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Grande 0.5 l
£27.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£27.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
TimeAffair Shop
prodImage
£31.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel