Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-piece

Manufacturer: Le Creuset
Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-piece
from £453.993 offersManufacturer: Le CreusetPrice History
• Cookware Set
• Number of Parts: 5
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Consists of:
• Casserole pot in sizes Ø 16 cm (1.9 l), Ø 20 cm (4.1 l), and Ø 24 cm (6.1 l)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£453.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£464.23
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Cookware Set, 5 Pieces, Silver, 96209400001000 B003ZUXO4Q
Cookware set with 5 essential 3-Ply pieces: 18cm, 20cm and 24cm Deep Casseroles, 20cm Shallow Casserole, 16cm Saucepan Wide bases, 3-Ply stainless steel construction with aluminium core, Heats food quickly and evenly without hot spots, Lifetime guarantee Versatile and comprehensive: ideal for cooking meals for any occasion Easy to use and clean: Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Cookware Set, Dimensions: 48 x 28.4 x 24.6 cm, weight: 6.99 kg, colour: Silver/Black, 96209400001000
prodImage
£453.99
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel 3-piece cookware Set, Contains: 28cm Non-Stick Frying pan, 24cm Chef's pan with Lid and 24cm Deep Casserole with Lid B09WVX5J6V
Cookware set with 3 essential 3-Ply pieces: 28cm Non-Stick Frying pan, 24cm Chef's pan with Lid and 24cm Deep Casserole with Lid Wide bases, 3-Ply stainless steel construction with aluminium core, Heats food quickly and evenly without hot spots, Lifetime guarantee Versatile and comprehensive: perfect for cooking meals for any occasion Easy to use and clean: Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1 x 28cm Non-Stick Frying pan, 1 x 24cm Chef's pan with Lid and 1 x 24cm Deep Casserole with Lid
prodImage
£464.23
£468.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Saucepan Set of 5 Pieces and 3-Ply Stainless Steel Steamer - Silver B01K7UH7XK
Set Includes: 18, 20 and a 24 cm Deep Casserole Pot, 20cm Roasting Pot and a 16cm Saucepan The Complete kitchen set for water and fat free cooking of meat, sauces and vegetables Light weight and stackable Guarantee: N/A Oven safe: N/A Hob Safe: Yes - do not place on a direct heat source
prodImage
£510.24
£514.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Consists of:
Casserole pot in sizes Ø 16 cm (1.9 l), Ø 20 cm (4.1 l), and Ø 24 cm (6.1 l)
Roasting pot Ø 20 cm (3.0 l)
Saucepan Ø 16 cm (1.5 l)
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
5
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-piece
prodImage
£453.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£464.23
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£510.24
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel