WMF Gourmet Plus Cookware Set 5-piece

Price History
• Cookware Set
• Number of Parts: 5
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Gourmet Plus Cookware Set 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF 720056030 Gourmet Plus Steam Vent Hollow Handles Cromargan Pot Set, Silver, 5-Piece
Content: 1x Stewing pan with lid 20 cm (approx. 2.5l), 3x meat pot with lid 16 cm (approx. 1.9l), 20 cm (approx. 3.9l), 24 cm (approx. 5.7l), 1x pan 16 cm (approx. 1,4l)| Item number: 0720056030 Scaling on the inside makes measuring amounts easier. Wide pouring edge for drip-free pouring. Hollow handles reduce the heat transfer from the pot to the handle. Steam opening in the lid - prevents a WMF pots are suitable for all stove types, including induction. TransTherm-Allherdboden: Patented floor construction with even heat distribution and extended heat storage for energy efficient cooking Material: Cromargan Stainless steel rust-free 18/10 - dishwasher safe, easy to clean, oven safe, tasteless and acid resistant. Made in Germany - Premium quality, produced in-house in Germany.
prodImage
£452.74
Shipping: Free
WMF 720056030 Gourmet Plus Steam Vent Hollow Handles Cromargan Pot Set, Silver, 5-Piece B000ATGVS6
prodImage
£452.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
5
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Gourmet Plus Cookware Set 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Gift idea pastry tongs
£20.88
WMF Gift idea pastry tongsCompare 1 Prices
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
£111.19
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-piece
£145.00
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-pieceCompare 2 Prices
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£74.69
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£50.93
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
WMF Boston Basic Set 30-piece
£65.04
WMF Boston Basic Set 30-pieceCompare 2 Prices
WMF Gourmet Plus Cookware Set 5-piece
Amazon EU
prodImage
£452.74
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£452.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel