Le Creuset 3-ply set 3-piece

Manufacturer: Le Creuset
Le Creuset 3-ply set 3-piece
from £419.25to £475.503 offersManufacturer: Le Creuset
• Cookware Set
• Number of Parts: 3
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Scale markings on the inside
• Consists of the products Fleischtopf in sizes Ø 16 cm (1.9 liters) and Ø 24 cm (6.1 liters) and the non-stick coated pan with Ø 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Le Creuset 3-ply set 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Cookware Set, Silver, 4 Pieces, 96209100001000 B0038ONIHW
Cookware set with 4 essential 3-Ply pieces: 16 cm Saucepan with Lid, 18 cm Saucepan with Lid, 20 cm Deep Casserole with Lid and 24 cm non-stick Frying pan Wide bases, 3-Ply stainless steel construction with aluminium core, heats food quickly and evenly without hot spots, lifetime guarantee Versatile kitchen basics: An ideal collection for most everyday cooking needs Easy to use and clean: Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (including induction), easy-grip handles, easy-handwash, dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Cookware Set, 4 Pieces: 16 and 18 cm Saucepans with Lid, 20 cm Deep Casserole with Lid and Frying Pan, dimensions: 48 x 28.4 x 24.6 cm, weight: 6.99 kg, colour: Silver/Black, 96209100001000
prodImage
£419.25
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Saucepan Set of 3 Pieces and 3-Ply Stainless Steel Steamer - Silver B01K7UFLVA
Guarantee: Lifetime Oven safe: To 220 degrees Celsius/Gas Mark 7 Hob safe: Yes (including induction) Guarantee: N/A Oven safe: N/A Hob Safe: Yes - do not place on a direct heat source
prodImage
£426.24
£430.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Saucepan Set of 4 Pieces and 3-Ply Stainless Steel Steamer - Silver B01K7UFHG4
Guarantee: LIFETIME Oven safe: To 220°C/Gas Mark 7 Hob Safe: Yes (including induction) Guarantee: N/A Oven safe: N/A Hob Safe: Yes - do not place on a direct heat source
prodImage
£475.50
£479.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Scale markings on the inside
Consists of the products Fleischtopf in sizes Ø 16 cm (1.9 liters) and Ø 24 cm (6.1 liters) and the non-stick coated pan with Ø 24 cm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
3
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M
Le Creuset 3-ply set 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£183.20
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Le Creuset Kettle Kone
£73.50
Le Creuset Kettle KoneCompare 8 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£123.75
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 9 Prices
Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-piece
£453.99
Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-pieceCompare 3 Prices
Le Creuset 3-ply set 3-piece
prodImage
£419.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£426.24
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£475.50
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel