De Buyer Affinity frying pan 24 cm (3724.24)
Manufacturer: De Buyer
- Pan
- Material: Stainless steel and aluminum
- Features: Induction-compatible, dishwasher safe, ergonomic handles
- Design: Lyonnaise shape for easy flipping
- Diameter: 24 cm
Price History
1M 3M
De Buyer Affinity frying pan 24 cm (3724.24)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
De Buyer
Popular Products

Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£183.20
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
De Buyer 3724.24 Affinity Stainless Steel Frying Pan, 24 cm Diameter DB3724.24
Suitable for quickly frying and grilling meat Made out of good quality stainless steel Diameter: 24 centimetre This totally stainless steel Affinity frying pan is ideal for quickly frying and grilling meat, thanks to its ability to rapidly increase in temperature Made from high quality stainless steel 24 cm in diameter 4 cm high and 2.8 mm thick

£129.00
Shipping: Free
De Buyer 3724.24 Affinity Stainless Steel Frying Pan, 24 cm Diameter B000Z2FZQM
Suitable for quickly frying and grilling meat Made out of good quality stainless steel Diameter: 24 centimetre This totally stainless steel Affinity frying pan is ideal for quickly frying and grilling meat, thanks to its ability to rapidly increase in temperature Made from high quality stainless steel 24 cm in diameter 4 cm high and 2.8 mm thick

£136.07
Shipping: Free
De Buyer DeBuyer Affinity Stainless Steel Frying Pan 24cm - [CY645]
Size: 240(ã)mm. Material: Stainless steel. Induction compatible

£201.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Pan |
| Material: Stainless steel and aluminum |
| Features: Induction-compatible, dishwasher safe, ergonomic handles |
| Design: Lyonnaise shape for easy flipping |
| Diameter: 24 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
De Buyer Affinity frying pan 24 cm (3724.24)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products